|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
7-2 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
8-1 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
0-9 |
GURE TALDE |
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
1-8 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
9-0 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
PORTUGALETE |
2-7 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
0-9 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
2-7 |
GURE TALDE |
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
6-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
|
01/12/2018 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
8-1 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
01/12/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
9-0 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
01/12/2018 |
09:30 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
1-8 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
|
01/12/2018 |
11:45 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
0-9 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
ABC T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
XYZ CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | MAIALEN RUBIO FALAGAN |
X | EDER ZORROZUA ARICETA |
1-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | SHEILA IZQUIERDO ALVAREZ |
Y | LUIS CARBAJO DE LA HERA |
1-11 |
1-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 2 |
C | JUGATZ LARREATEGUI VISO |
Z | MIKEL HERAS GALLO |
1-11 |
1-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 3 |
B | SHEILA IZQUIERDO ALVAREZ |
X | EDER ZORROZUA ARICETA |
3-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 4 |
A | MAIALEN RUBIO FALAGAN |
Z | MIKEL HERAS GALLO |
4-11 |
2-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 5 |
C | JUGATZ LARREATEGUI VISO |
Y | LUIS CARBAJO DE LA HERA |
1-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 6 |
B | SHEILA IZQUIERDO ALVAREZ |
Z | MIKEL HERAS GALLO |
4-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 7 |
C | JUGATZ LARREATEGUI VISO |
X | EDER ZORROZUA ARICETA |
3-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 8 |
A | MAIALEN RUBIO FALAGAN |
Y | LUIS CARBAJO DE LA HERA |
4-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 9 |
|
01/12/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
0-9 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
ABC CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
XYZ CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | ARRATE ARRIETA MURGOITIO |
X | EGOITZ NUÑEZ TIRADO |
8-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | SARAI RODRIGUEZ MURO |
Y | JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOLINO |
0-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 2 |
C | AINHOA GONZALEZ SAN EMETERIO |
Z | AIMAR FERNANDEZ MATE |
4-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 3 |
B | SARAI RODRIGUEZ MURO |
X | EGOITZ NUÑEZ TIRADO |
4-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 4 |
A | ARRATE ARRIETA MURGOITIO |
Z | AIMAR FERNANDEZ MATE |
8-11 |
7-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 5 |
C | AINHOA GONZALEZ SAN EMETERIO |
Y | JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOLINO |
6-11 |
2-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 6 |
B | SARAI RODRIGUEZ MURO |
Z | AIMAR FERNANDEZ MATE |
4-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 7 |
C | AINHOA GONZALEZ SAN EMETERIO |
X | EGOITZ NUÑEZ TIRADO |
5-11 |
13-11 |
7-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
0 - 8 |
A | ARRATE ARRIETA MURGOITIO |
Y | JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOLINO |
9-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 9 |
|
01/12/2018 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
0-9 |
GURE TALDE |
|
ABC PORTUGALETE |
XYZ GURE TALDE |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | AIMAR SANCHEZ GONZALEZ |
X | IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL |
7-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | ELEDER CALLEJA SAINZ-AJA |
Y | AITOR CABELLO MENDEZ |
9-11 |
11-7 |
9-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
0 - 2 |
C | RICHARD LORENZO DA SILVA |
Z | JESUS MARIA TEJEDOR NUÑEZ |
0-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 3 |
B | ELEDER CALLEJA SAINZ-AJA |
X | IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL |
9-11 |
11-4 |
8-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
0 - 4 |
A | AIMAR SANCHEZ GONZALEZ |
Z | JESUS MARIA TEJEDOR NUÑEZ |
5-11 |
10-12 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 5 |
C | RICHARD LORENZO DA SILVA |
Y | AITOR CABELLO MENDEZ |
7-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 6 |
B | ELEDER CALLEJA SAINZ-AJA |
Z | JESUS MARIA TEJEDOR NUÑEZ |
4-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 7 |
C | RICHARD LORENZO DA SILVA |
X | IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL |
1-11 |
12-10 |
9-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
0 - 8 |
A | AIMAR SANCHEZ GONZALEZ |
Y | AITOR CABELLO MENDEZ |
9-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 9 |
|
|
19/01/2019 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
6-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
19/01/2019 |
09:30 |
PORTUGALETE |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|
19/01/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
0-9 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
|
19/01/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
2-7 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
19/01/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
6-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
19/01/2019 |
11:45 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
0-9 |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
10/02/2019 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
5-4 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
10/02/2019 |
09:30 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
0-9 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
10/02/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
3-6 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
|
10/02/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
3-6 |
GURE TALDE |
|
10/02/2019 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
2-7 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
10/02/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
8-1 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|