|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
7-2 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
ABC PORTUGALETE |
XYZ GURE TALDE |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | ELEDER CALLEJA SAINZ-AJA |
X | GABRIEL TEMPRANO SEVILLA |
8-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | EDUARDO ARENAS PEREZ |
Y | MIKEL PASCUAL DELGADO |
8-11 |
11-2 |
11-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
1 - 1 |
C | JUAN ANGEL ESCOBAR ARANCIBIA |
Z | AITOR CABELLO MENDEZ |
9-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 2 |
B | EDUARDO ARENAS PEREZ |
X | GABRIEL TEMPRANO SEVILLA |
11-6 |
6-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
1 - 3 |
A | ELEDER CALLEJA SAINZ-AJA |
Z | AITOR CABELLO MENDEZ |
5-11 |
11-13 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 4 |
C | JUAN ANGEL ESCOBAR ARANCIBIA |
Y | MIKEL PASCUAL DELGADO |
4-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 5 |
B | EDUARDO ARENAS PEREZ |
Z | AITOR CABELLO MENDEZ |
11-6 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 5 |
C | JUAN ANGEL ESCOBAR ARANCIBIA |
X | GABRIEL TEMPRANO SEVILLA |
7-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 6 |
A | ELEDER CALLEJA SAINZ-AJA |
Y | MIKEL PASCUAL DELGADO |
4-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 7 |
|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
8-1 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
ABC CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
XYZ CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | AIMAR FERNANDEZ MATE |
X | FIORELA VALENTINA IZAGUIRRE HERRERA |
11-5 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 0 |
B | EGOITZ NUÑEZ TIRADO |
Y | AINHOA GONZALEZ SAN EMETERIO |
11-3 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 0 |
C | JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOLINO |
Z | SARAI RODRIGUEZ MURO |
11-6 |
11-9 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 0 |
B | EGOITZ NUÑEZ TIRADO |
X | FIORELA VALENTINA IZAGUIRRE HERRERA |
11-7 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 0 |
A | AIMAR FERNANDEZ MATE |
Z | SARAI RODRIGUEZ MURO |
11-1 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
5 - 0 |
C | JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOLINO |
Y | AINHOA GONZALEZ SAN EMETERIO |
11-2 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 0 |
B | EGOITZ NUÑEZ TIRADO |
Z | SARAI RODRIGUEZ MURO |
11-4 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
7 - 0 |
C | JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOLINO |
X | FIORELA VALENTINA IZAGUIRRE HERRERA |
8-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
7 - 1 |
A | AIMAR FERNANDEZ MATE |
Y | AINHOA GONZALEZ SAN EMETERIO |
11-7 |
11-0 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
8 - 1 |
|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|
ABC CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
XYZ T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | MIKEL HERAS GALLO |
X | MAHITANE PRESTO PALACIO |
12-10 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 0 |
B | ADRIAN RUIZ HERNANDEZ |
Y | MAIALEN RUBIO FALAGAN |
11-1 |
11-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 0 |
C | DANIEL PRIMO ALBERT |
Z | SHEILA IZQUIERDO ALVAREZ |
11-1 |
11-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 0 |
B | ADRIAN RUIZ HERNANDEZ |
X | MAHITANE PRESTO PALACIO |
15-13 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 0 |
A | MIKEL HERAS GALLO |
Z | SHEILA IZQUIERDO ALVAREZ |
11-3 |
11-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
5 - 0 |
C | DANIEL PRIMO ALBERT |
Y | MAIALEN RUBIO FALAGAN |
11-1 |
11-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 0 |
B | ADRIAN RUIZ HERNANDEZ |
Z | SHEILA IZQUIERDO ALVAREZ |
11-5 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
7 - 0 |
C | DANIEL PRIMO ALBERT |
X | MAHITANE PRESTO PALACIO |
11-8 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
8 - 0 |
A | MIKEL HERAS GALLO |
Y | JUGATZ LARREATEGUI VISO |
11-3 |
11-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
9 - 0 |
|
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
0-9 |
GURE TALDE |
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
1-8 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
9-0 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
PORTUGALETE |
2-7 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
0-9 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
2-7 |
GURE TALDE |
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
6-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
|
01/12/2018 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
8-1 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
01/12/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
9-0 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
01/12/2018 |
09:30 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
1-8 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
|
01/12/2018 |
11:45 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
0-9 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
01/12/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
0-9 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
01/12/2018 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
0-9 |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
19/01/2019 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
6-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
19/01/2019 |
09:30 |
PORTUGALETE |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|
19/01/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
0-9 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
|
19/01/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
2-7 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
19/01/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
6-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
19/01/2019 |
11:45 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
0-9 |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
10/02/2019 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
5-4 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
10/02/2019 |
09:30 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
0-9 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
10/02/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
3-6 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
|
10/02/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
3-6 |
GURE TALDE |
|
10/02/2019 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
2-7 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
10/02/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
8-1 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|