|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
7-2 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
8-1 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
0-9 |
GURE TALDE |
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
1-8 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
9-0 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
PORTUGALETE |
2-7 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
ABC CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
XYZ PORTUGALETE |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | AIMAR FERNANDEZ MATE |
X | ELEDER CALLEJA SAINZ-AJA |
11-9 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 0 |
B | JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOLINO |
Y | EDUARDO ARENAS PEREZ |
4-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 1 |
C | ASIER VINOS CARTON |
Z | RICHARD LORENZO DA SILVA |
11-1 |
11-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 1 |
B | JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOLINO |
X | ELEDER CALLEJA SAINZ-AJA |
12-10 |
9-11 |
11-9 |
|
|
2-1 |
3 - 1 |
A | AIMAR FERNANDEZ MATE |
Z | RICHARD LORENZO DA SILVA |
11-7 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 1 |
C | ASIER VINOS CARTON |
Y | EDUARDO ARENAS PEREZ |
5-11 |
7-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
4 - 2 |
B | JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOLINO |
Z | RICHARD LORENZO DA SILVA |
11-9 |
12-10 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
5 - 2 |
C | ASIER VINOS CARTON |
X | ELEDER CALLEJA SAINZ-AJA |
11-5 |
11-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 2 |
A | EGOITZ NUÑEZ TIRADO |
Y | AIMAR SANCHEZ GONZALEZ |
11-6 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
7 - 2 |
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
0-9 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
ABC CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
XYZ CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | ARRATE ARRIETA MURGOITIO |
X | EDER ZORROZUA ARICETA |
2-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | AINHOA GONZALEZ SAN EMETERIO |
Y | MIKEL HERAS GALLO |
2-11 |
7-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 2 |
C | SARAI RODRIGUEZ MURO |
Z | DANIEL PRIMO ALBERT |
6-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 3 |
B | AINHOA GONZALEZ SAN EMETERIO |
X | EDER ZORROZUA ARICETA |
3-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 4 |
A | ARRATE ARRIETA MURGOITIO |
Z | DANIEL PRIMO ALBERT |
2-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 5 |
C | SARAI RODRIGUEZ MURO |
Y | MIKEL HERAS GALLO |
7-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 6 |
B | AINHOA GONZALEZ SAN EMETERIO |
Z | DANIEL PRIMO ALBERT |
1-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 7 |
C | SARAI RODRIGUEZ MURO |
X | EDER ZORROZUA ARICETA |
5-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 8 |
A | ARRATE ARRIETA MURGOITIO |
Y | MIKEL HERAS GALLO |
1-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 9 |
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|
ABC GURE TALDE |
XYZ T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | GABRIEL TEMPRANO SEVILLA |
X | JUGATZ LARREATEGUI VISO |
11-1 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 0 |
B | MIKEL PASCUAL DELGADO |
Y | MAIALEN RUBIO FALAGAN |
11-2 |
11-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 0 |
C | AITOR CABELLO MENDEZ |
Z | SHEILA IZQUIERDO ALVAREZ |
11-2 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 0 |
B | MIKEL PASCUAL DELGADO |
X | JUGATZ LARREATEGUI VISO |
11-1 |
11-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 0 |
A | GABRIEL TEMPRANO SEVILLA |
Z | SHEILA IZQUIERDO ALVAREZ |
11-4 |
11-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
5 - 0 |
C | AITOR CABELLO MENDEZ |
Y | MAIALEN RUBIO FALAGAN |
11-3 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 0 |
B | MIKEL PASCUAL DELGADO |
Z | SHEILA IZQUIERDO ALVAREZ |
11-2 |
11-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
7 - 0 |
C | AITOR CABELLO MENDEZ |
X | JUGATZ LARREATEGUI VISO |
11-4 |
11-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
8 - 0 |
A | GABRIEL TEMPRANO SEVILLA |
Y | MAIALEN RUBIO FALAGAN |
11-3 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
9 - 0 |
|
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
2-7 |
GURE TALDE |
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
6-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
|
01/12/2018 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
8-1 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
01/12/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
9-0 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
01/12/2018 |
09:30 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
1-8 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
|
01/12/2018 |
11:45 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
0-9 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
01/12/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
0-9 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
01/12/2018 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
0-9 |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
19/01/2019 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
6-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
19/01/2019 |
09:30 |
PORTUGALETE |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|
19/01/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
0-9 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
|
19/01/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
2-7 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
19/01/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
6-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
|
19/01/2019 |
11:45 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
0-9 |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
10/02/2019 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
5-4 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
10/02/2019 |
09:30 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
0-9 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
|
10/02/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
3-6 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
|
10/02/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "B" |
3-6 |
GURE TALDE |
|
10/02/2019 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
2-7 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "B" |
|
10/02/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL "C" |
8-1 |
T.M. MUSKIZ "A" |
|