|
09/01/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
5-1 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
09/01/2021 |
17:00 |
GAILAK "B" |
3-3 |
LAUTARO |
|
09/01/2021 |
17:30 |
GURE TALDE |
2-4 |
BASAURI |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
|
16/01/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
1-5 |
GURE TALDE |
|
17/01/2021 |
10:00 |
LAUTARO |
2-4 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
17/01/2021 |
10:30 |
BASAURI |
2-4 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
|
|
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
30/01/2021 |
11:00 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
2-4 |
LAUTARO |
|
30/01/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
2-4 |
BASAURI |
|
30/01/2021 |
17:00 |
GAILAK "B" |
5-1 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
06/02/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
1-5 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
06/02/2021 |
17:30 |
GURE TALDE |
2-4 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
07/02/2021 |
10:30 |
BASAURI |
5-1 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
|
|
LAUTARO |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
13/02/2021 |
11:00 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
6-0 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
13/02/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
4-2 |
GURE TALDE |
|
14/02/2021 |
10:00 |
LAUTARO |
4-2 |
BASAURI |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
GAILAK "B" |
|
|
27/02/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
0-6 |
LAUTARO |
|
27/02/2021 |
17:00 |
GAILAK "B" |
5-1 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
27/02/2021 |
17:30 |
GURE TALDE |
2-4 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
BASAURI |
|
|
06/03/2021 |
11:00 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
1-5 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
07/03/2021 |
10:00 |
LAUTARO |
4-2 |
GURE TALDE |
|
07/03/2021 |
10:30 |
BASAURI |
6-0 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
|
|
CTM PEÑASKAL |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
20/03/2021 |
11:00 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
3-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
21/03/2021 |
10:00 |
LAUTARO |
2-4 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
21/03/2021 |
10:30 |
BASAURI |
6-0 |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
|
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
27/03/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
3-3 |
LAUTARO |
|
27/03/2021 |
17:00 |
GAILAK "B" |
3-3 |
BASAURI |
|
27/03/2021 |
17:30 |
GURE TALDE |
5-1 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
|
17/04/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
1-5 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
18/04/2021 |
10:00 |
LAUTARO |
4-2 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
18/04/2021 |
10:30 |
BASAURI |
3-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
|
|
GURE TALDE |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
24/04/2021 |
11:00 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
4-2 |
BASAURI |
|
24/04/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
5-1 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
24/04/2021 |
17:00 |
GAILAK "B" |
3-3 |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
LAUTARO |
|
|
08/05/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
0-6 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
08/05/2021 |
17:30 |
GURE TALDE |
2-4 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
09/05/2021 |
10:30 |
BASAURI |
5-1 |
LAUTARO |
|
|
|
GAILAK "B" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
15/05/2021 |
11:00 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
4-2 |
GURE TALDE |
|
15/05/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
5-1 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
16/05/2021 |
10:00 |
LAUTARO |
5-1 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
|
|
BASAURI |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
22/05/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
0-6 |
BASAURI |
|
ABC BASAURI |
XYZ CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | IKER SASTRE SANCHEZ-VALLEJO |
Y | EDER ZORROZUA ARICETA |
11-7 |
11-9 |
11-3 |
|
|
3-0 |
1 - 0 |
B | JON LUCAS AMADOZ |
X | ANDRES ALONSO ECHEVARRIA |
11-13 |
11-8 |
11-4 |
11-8 |
|
3-1 |
2 - 0 |
C | JOSE MANUEL MINGUEZ GUERRA |
Z | ROBERTO PRADANOS MEMENDI |
11-2 |
11-3 |
11-5 |
|
|
3-0 |
3 - 0 |
A | IKER SASTRE SANCHEZ-VALLEJO |
X | ANDRES ALONSO ECHEVARRIA |
11-7 |
11-1 |
11-7 |
|
|
3-0 |
4 - 0 |
C | JOSE MANUEL MINGUEZ GUERRA |
Y | EDER ZORROZUA ARICETA |
11-4 |
11-5 |
11-3 |
|
|
3-0 |
5 - 0 |
B | JON LUCAS AMADOZ |
Z | ROBERTO PRADANOS MEMENDI |
11-7 |
11-2 |
11-6 |
|
|
3-0 |
6 - 0 |
|
22/05/2021 |
17:00 |
GAILAK "B" |
4-2 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
ABC GAILAK "B" |
XYZ CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | MARTINS NOSA OSAWE |
Y | ALEXANDER CASTILLO HOYOS |
10-12 |
11-8 |
11-9 |
6-11 |
11-5 |
3-2 |
1 - 0 |
B | LUCAS DAMIAN CAJARAVILLE BLANCO |
X | IÑAKI MARTINEZ ESCUDERO |
7-11 |
11-7 |
7-11 |
10-12 |
|
1-3 |
1 - 1 |
C | IKER GONZALEZ CABRERIZO |
Z | NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ |
11-8 |
8-11 |
8-11 |
9-11 |
|
1-3 |
1 - 2 |
A | MARTINS NOSA OSAWE |
X | IÑAKI MARTINEZ ESCUDERO |
13-11 |
4-11 |
11-7 |
6-11 |
11-7 |
3-2 |
2 - 2 |
C | IKER GONZALEZ CABRERIZO |
Y | ALEXANDER CASTILLO HOYOS |
11-8 |
5-11 |
11-6 |
11-5 |
|
3-1 |
3 - 2 |
B | LUCAS DAMIAN CAJARAVILLE BLANCO |
Z | NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZ |
11-9 |
11-6 |
8-11 |
8-11 |
11-5 |
3-2 |
4 - 2 |
|
22/05/2021 |
17:30 |
GURE TALDE |
3-3 |
LAUTARO |
|
ABC LAUTARO |
XYZ GURE TALDE |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | IÑIGO LOPEZ ZABARTE |
Y | IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL |
14-12 |
11-2 |
10-12 |
11-4 |
|
3-1 |
1 - 0 |
B | VICTOR SOTO VELAZQUEZ |
X | FERNANDO OTEO FERNANDEZ |
11-5 |
13-11 |
11-5 |
|
|
3-0 |
2 - 0 |
C | JOSE ANTONIO BLANCO FERNANDEZ |
Z | ALAIN CARRASCO HIDALGO |
11-6 |
6-11 |
8-11 |
8-11 |
|
1-3 |
2 - 1 |
A | IÑIGO LOPEZ ZABARTE |
X | FERNANDO OTEO FERNANDEZ |
13-15 |
11-8 |
11-5 |
3-11 |
7-11 |
2-3 |
2 - 2 |
C | JOSE ANTONIO BLANCO FERNANDEZ |
Y | IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL |
7-11 |
7-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
2 - 3 |
B | VICTOR SOTO VELAZQUEZ |
Z | ALAIN CARRASCO HIDALGO |
11-7 |
11-8 |
14-12 |
|
|
3-0 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|