|
09/01/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
5-1 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
09/01/2021 |
17:00 |
GAILAK "B" |
3-3 |
LAUTARO |
|
09/01/2021 |
17:30 |
GURE TALDE |
2-4 |
BASAURI |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
|
16/01/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
1-5 |
GURE TALDE |
|
17/01/2021 |
10:00 |
LAUTARO |
2-4 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
17/01/2021 |
10:30 |
BASAURI |
2-4 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
|
|
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
30/01/2021 |
11:00 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
2-4 |
LAUTARO |
|
30/01/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
2-4 |
BASAURI |
|
30/01/2021 |
17:00 |
GAILAK "B" |
5-1 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
06/02/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
1-5 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
06/02/2021 |
17:30 |
GURE TALDE |
2-4 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
07/02/2021 |
10:30 |
BASAURI |
5-1 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
|
|
LAUTARO |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
13/02/2021 |
11:00 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
6-0 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
13/02/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
4-2 |
GURE TALDE |
|
14/02/2021 |
10:00 |
LAUTARO |
4-2 |
BASAURI |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
GAILAK "B" |
|
|
27/02/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
0-6 |
LAUTARO |
|
27/02/2021 |
17:00 |
GAILAK "B" |
5-1 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
27/02/2021 |
17:30 |
GURE TALDE |
2-4 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
BASAURI |
|
|
06/03/2021 |
11:00 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
1-5 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
07/03/2021 |
10:00 |
LAUTARO |
4-2 |
GURE TALDE |
|
07/03/2021 |
10:30 |
BASAURI |
6-0 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
|
|
CTM PEÑASKAL |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
20/03/2021 |
11:00 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
3-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
21/03/2021 |
10:00 |
LAUTARO |
2-4 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
21/03/2021 |
10:30 |
BASAURI |
6-0 |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
|
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
27/03/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
3-3 |
LAUTARO |
|
27/03/2021 |
17:00 |
GAILAK "B" |
3-3 |
BASAURI |
|
27/03/2021 |
17:30 |
GURE TALDE |
5-1 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
|
17/04/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
1-5 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
ABC CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
XYZ GAILAK "B" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | ANDRES ALONSO ECHEVARRIA |
Y | JOSU MIKEL BERMEJO VEA-MURGUIA |
9-11 |
3-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
0 - 1 |
B | ROBERTO PRADANOS MEMENDI |
X | IKER GONZALEZ CABRERIZO |
3-11 |
11-7 |
7-11 |
5-11 |
|
1-3 |
0 - 2 |
C | IÑIGO BOCANEGRA MARDONES |
Z | MARTINS NOSA OSAWE |
8-11 |
7-11 |
12-10 |
10-12 |
|
1-3 |
0 - 3 |
A | ANDRES ALONSO ECHEVARRIA |
X | IKER GONZALEZ CABRERIZO |
10-12 |
10-12 |
9-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
0 - 4 |
C | IÑIGO BOCANEGRA MARDONES |
Y | JOSU MIKEL BERMEJO VEA-MURGUIA |
7-11 |
13-11 |
11-9 |
13-11 |
|
3-1 |
1 - 4 |
B | ROBERTO PRADANOS MEMENDI |
Z | MARTINS NOSA OSAWE |
6-11 |
6-11 |
7-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
1 - 5 |
|
18/04/2021 |
10:00 |
LAUTARO |
4-2 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
ABC LAUTARO |
XYZ CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | VICTOR SOTO VELAZQUEZ |
Y | ALEXANDER CASTILLO HOYOS |
11-7 |
11-7 |
11-9 |
|
|
3-0 |
1 - 0 |
B | IÑIGO LOPEZ ZABARTE |
X | IÑAKI MARTINEZ ESCUDERO |
11-8 |
6-11 |
11-7 |
11-8 |
|
3-1 |
2 - 0 |
C | SAMUEL MARTINEZ DIEZ |
Z | OIER ARIZTI SAENZ DE VITERI |
4-11 |
8-11 |
11-9 |
14-16 |
|
1-3 |
2 - 1 |
A | VICTOR SOTO VELAZQUEZ |
X | IÑAKI MARTINEZ ESCUDERO |
11-8 |
11-9 |
11-6 |
|
|
3-0 |
3 - 1 |
C | SAMUEL MARTINEZ DIEZ |
Y | ALEXANDER CASTILLO HOYOS |
12-10 |
11-6 |
12-10 |
|
|
3-0 |
4 - 1 |
B | IÑIGO LOPEZ ZABARTE |
Z | OIER ARIZTI SAENZ DE VITERI |
6-11 |
11-6 |
11-9 |
8-11 |
8-11 |
2-3 |
4 - 2 |
|
18/04/2021 |
10:30 |
BASAURI |
3-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
ABC BASAURI |
XYZ CTM PEÑASKAL |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ |
Y | JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ |
11-9 |
4-11 |
8-11 |
5-11 |
|
1-3 |
0 - 1 |
B | JOSE MANUEL MINGUEZ GUERRA |
X | JESUS MARIA SANCHEZ MARTIN |
11-7 |
11-6 |
11-8 |
|
|
3-0 |
1 - 1 |
C | JON LUCAS AMADOZ |
Z | GERMAN BERROCAL PADILLA |
11-4 |
9-11 |
11-13 |
4-11 |
|
1-3 |
1 - 2 |
A | ANNE FELIPE LOPEZ |
X | JESUS MARIA SANCHEZ MARTIN |
4-11 |
11-7 |
3-11 |
11-9 |
11-9 |
3-2 |
2 - 2 |
C | JON LUCAS AMADOZ |
Y | JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ |
9-11 |
6-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
2 - 3 |
B | JOSE MANUEL MINGUEZ GUERRA |
Z | GERMAN BERROCAL PADILLA |
11-6 |
8-11 |
4-11 |
11-4 |
11-3 |
3-2 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
GURE TALDE |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
24/04/2021 |
11:00 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
4-2 |
BASAURI |
|
24/04/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
5-1 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
24/04/2021 |
17:00 |
GAILAK "B" |
3-3 |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
LAUTARO |
|
|
08/05/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
0-6 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
08/05/2021 |
17:30 |
GURE TALDE |
2-4 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
09/05/2021 |
10:30 |
BASAURI |
5-1 |
LAUTARO |
|
|
|
GAILAK "B" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
15/05/2021 |
11:00 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
4-2 |
GURE TALDE |
|
15/05/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
5-1 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
16/05/2021 |
10:00 |
LAUTARO |
5-1 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
|
|
|
BASAURI |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
22/05/2021 |
16:30 |
CTM ARTXANDAKO "A" |
0-6 |
BASAURI |
|
22/05/2021 |
17:00 |
GAILAK "B" |
4-2 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
22/05/2021 |
17:30 |
GURE TALDE |
3-3 |
LAUTARO |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|