|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
6-3 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
LAUTARO "C" |
3-6 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
4-5 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
|
|
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
5-4 |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
4-5 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "D" |
2-7 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
6-3 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
5-4 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
6-3 |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
5-4 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
6-3 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
0-9 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
|
|
LAUTARO "C" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
24/11/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
9-0 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|
24/11/2018 |
09:30 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
6-3 |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
24/11/2018 |
09:30 |
GAILAK "D" |
4-5 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
|
24/11/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
5-4 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
24/11/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
9-0 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|
24/11/2018 |
11:45 |
LAUTARO "C" |
0-9 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
GAILAK "D" |
|
|
02/12/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
2-7 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
02/12/2018 |
09:30 |
LAUTARO "C" |
5-4 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
02/12/2018 |
09:30 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
5-4 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
|
|
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
02/12/2018 |
11:45 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
6-3 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|
ABC ANAITASUNA "B" |
XYZ MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | MIGUEL ANGEL ADAN NAVARRO |
X | MIKEL OYARZABAL AMIANO |
10-12 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | AMADEL SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ |
Y | ANDONI FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA GAZTELUMENDI |
9-11 |
11-7 |
11-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
1 - 1 |
C | MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MOCHALES |
Z | JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA CORONA |
11-9 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 1 |
B | AMADEL SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ |
X | MIKEL OYARZABAL AMIANO |
6-11 |
11-9 |
12-10 |
|
|
2-1 |
3 - 1 |
A | MIGUEL ANGEL ADAN NAVARRO |
Z | JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA CORONA |
14-12 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 1 |
C | MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MOCHALES |
Y | ANDONI FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA GAZTELUMENDI |
6-11 |
11-9 |
11-2 |
|
|
2-1 |
5 - 1 |
B | AMADEL SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ |
Z | JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA CORONA |
7-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
5 - 2 |
C | MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MOCHALES |
X | MIKEL OYARZABAL AMIANO |
9-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
5 - 3 |
A | MIGUEL ANGEL ADAN NAVARRO |
Y | ANDONI FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA GAZTELUMENDI |
11-5 |
11-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 3 |
|
02/12/2018 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "D" |
6-3 |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
ABC LAUTARO "C" |
XYZ GAILAK "D" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | IBAI TOBAR ARGAIZ |
X | XABIER BERMEJO VEA-MURGUIA |
8-11 |
13-11 |
11-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
1 - 0 |
B | IKER ZABARTE ALONSO |
Y | RAUL RODRIGUEZ VIERA |
2-11 |
14-16 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 1 |
C | CIRO TOBAR ORTIZ DE URBINA |
Z | SERGIO MERINO GUTIERREZ DE ROZAS |
11-7 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 1 |
B | IKER ZABARTE ALONSO |
X | XABIER BERMEJO VEA-MURGUIA |
13-15 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 2 |
A | IBAI TOBAR ARGAIZ |
Z | SERGIO MERINO GUTIERREZ DE ROZAS |
12-14 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 3 |
C | CIRO TOBAR ORTIZ DE URBINA |
Y | RAUL RODRIGUEZ VIERA |
12-10 |
6-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
2 - 4 |
B | IKER ZABARTE ALONSO |
Z | SERGIO MERINO GUTIERREZ DE ROZAS |
5-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 5 |
C | CIRO TOBAR ORTIZ DE URBINA |
X | XABIER BERMEJO VEA-MURGUIA |
11-13 |
11-5 |
10-12 |
|
|
1-2 |
2 - 6 |
A | IBAI TOBAR ARGAIZ |
Y | RAUL RODRIGUEZ VIERA |
11-9 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 6 |
|
02/12/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
1-8 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
ABC CTM BASAURI "B" |
XYZ CTM BASAURI "C" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | KOLDO CABALLERO REQUEJO |
X | ANDONI SANCHO OJETA |
11-5 |
6-11 |
11-8 |
|
|
2-1 |
1 - 0 |
B | TXOMIN GALINDO FERNANDEZ |
Y | ENEKO MARTIN RENUNCIO |
11-2 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 0 |
C | VICTOR MARIA GONZALEZ DE CHAVARRI ARA |
Z | MARIO RAMOS MARCOS |
11-6 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 0 |
B | TXOMIN GALINDO FERNANDEZ |
X | ANDONI SANCHO OJETA |
10-12 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
3 - 1 |
A | KOLDO CABALLERO REQUEJO |
Z | MARIO RAMOS MARCOS |
11-5 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 1 |
C | VICTOR MARIA GONZALEZ DE CHAVARRI ARA |
Y | ENEKO MARTIN RENUNCIO |
11-4 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
5 - 1 |
B | TXOMIN GALINDO FERNANDEZ |
Z | MARIO RAMOS MARCOS |
11-4 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 1 |
C | VICTOR MARIA GONZALEZ DE CHAVARRI ARA |
X | ANDONI SANCHO OJETA |
11-9 |
8-11 |
11-7 |
|
|
2-1 |
7 - 1 |
A | KOLDO CABALLERO REQUEJO |
Y | ENEKO MARTIN RENUNCIO |
12-10 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
|
20/01/2019 |
09:30 |
LAUTARO "C" |
1-8 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|
20/01/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
8-1 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
20/01/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
3-6 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
|
|
CTM BASAURI "B" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
20/01/2019 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "D" |
3-6 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
20/01/2019 |
11:45 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
4-5 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
20/01/2019 |
11:45 |
LAUTARO "C" |
1-8 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
|
|
ANAITASUNA "B" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
09/02/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
0-9 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
09/02/2019 |
09:30 |
GAILAK "D" |
3-6 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|
09/02/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
4-5 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
|
09/02/2019 |
11:45 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
3-6 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
09/02/2019 |
11:45 |
LAUTARO "C" |
2-7 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
09/02/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
6-3 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
|
|
CTM BASAURI "C" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
09/03/2019 |
09:30 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
4-5 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
09/03/2019 |
09:30 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
0-9 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
09/03/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
7-2 |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
|
|
GAILAK "D" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
09/03/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
5-4 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
09/03/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
6-3 |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
09/03/2019 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "D" |
6-3 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|