|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
6-3 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
LAUTARO "C" |
3-6 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
29/09/2018 |
09:30 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
4-5 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
|
|
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
5-4 |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
4-5 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
29/09/2018 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "D" |
2-7 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
6-3 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
ABC GAILAK "D" |
XYZ CTM BASAURI "B" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | RAUL RODRIGUEZ VIERA |
X | KOLDO CABALLERO REQUEJO |
3-11 |
13-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | IGOR TEJERO TELLITU |
Y | TXOMIN GALINDO FERNANDEZ |
8-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 2 |
C | XABIER BERMEJO VEA-MURGUIA |
Z | VICTOR MARIA GONZALEZ DE CHAVARRI ARA |
8-11 |
12-10 |
11-8 |
|
|
2-1 |
1 - 2 |
B | IGOR TEJERO TELLITU |
X | KOLDO CABALLERO REQUEJO |
3-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 3 |
A | RAUL RODRIGUEZ VIERA |
Z | VICTOR MARIA GONZALEZ DE CHAVARRI ARA |
7-11 |
11-3 |
11-9 |
|
|
2-1 |
2 - 3 |
C | XABIER BERMEJO VEA-MURGUIA |
Y | TXOMIN GALINDO FERNANDEZ |
12-10 |
7-11 |
11-8 |
|
|
2-1 |
3 - 3 |
B | IGOR TEJERO TELLITU |
Z | VICTOR MARIA GONZALEZ DE CHAVARRI ARA |
6-11 |
11-9 |
6-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
3 - 4 |
C | XABIER BERMEJO VEA-MURGUIA |
X | KOLDO CABALLERO REQUEJO |
9-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
3 - 5 |
A | RAUL RODRIGUEZ VIERA |
Y | TXOMIN GALINDO FERNANDEZ |
4-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
3 - 6 |
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
5-4 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|
ABC MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
XYZ CTM BASAURI "C" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | VICTOR RODRIGUEZ LACASA |
X | SERGIO CORTES GARCIA |
11-8 |
7-11 |
11-9 |
|
|
2-1 |
1 - 0 |
B | JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA CORONA |
Y | MARIO RAMOS MARCOS |
5-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 1 |
C | ANDONI FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA GAZTELUMENDI |
Z | ANDONI SANCHO OJETA |
6-11 |
11-5 |
12-10 |
|
|
2-1 |
2 - 1 |
B | JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA CORONA |
X | SERGIO CORTES GARCIA |
8-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 2 |
A | VICTOR RODRIGUEZ LACASA |
Z | ANDONI SANCHO OJETA |
12-10 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 2 |
C | ANDONI FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA GAZTELUMENDI |
Y | MARIO RAMOS MARCOS |
9-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
3 - 3 |
B | JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA CORONA |
Z | ANDONI SANCHO OJETA |
9-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
3 - 4 |
C | ANDONI FERNANDEZ DE ORTEGA GAZTELUMENDI |
X | SERGIO CORTES GARCIA |
13-11 |
9-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
3 - 5 |
A | VICTOR RODRIGUEZ LACASA |
Y | ENEKO MARTIN RENUNCIO |
11-7 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 5 |
|
20/10/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
6-3 |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
ABC CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
XYZ LAUTARO "C" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | ENDIKA MARTINEZ CARRILLO |
X | IBAI TOBAR ARGAIZ |
7-11 |
11-9 |
14-12 |
|
|
2-1 |
1 - 0 |
B | OIER ARIZTI SAENZ DE VITERI |
Y | CIRO TOBAR ORTIZ DE URBINA |
11-4 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 0 |
C | GARAI MARTINEZ DE SANTOS GOMEZ |
Z | ISMAEL CABEZA GALLEGO |
8-11 |
11-8 |
11-7 |
|
|
2-1 |
3 - 0 |
B | OIER ARIZTI SAENZ DE VITERI |
X | IBAI TOBAR ARGAIZ |
11-7 |
8-11 |
11-7 |
|
|
2-1 |
4 - 0 |
A | ENDIKA MARTINEZ CARRILLO |
Z | ISMAEL CABEZA GALLEGO |
11-5 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
5 - 0 |
C | GARAI MARTINEZ DE SANTOS GOMEZ |
Y | CIRO TOBAR ORTIZ DE URBINA |
8-11 |
11-8 |
4-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
5 - 1 |
B | OIER ARIZTI SAENZ DE VITERI |
Z | ISMAEL CABEZA GALLEGO |
11-6 |
11-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 1 |
C | GARAI MARTINEZ DE SANTOS GOMEZ |
X | IBAI TOBAR ARGAIZ |
3-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
6 - 2 |
A | ALEX FERNANDEZ DE MONJE DIAZ |
Y | CIRO TOBAR ORTIZ DE URBINA |
6-11 |
11-8 |
8-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
5-4 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
6-3 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
20/10/2018 |
11:45 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
0-9 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
|
|
LAUTARO "C" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
24/11/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
9-0 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|
24/11/2018 |
09:30 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
6-3 |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
24/11/2018 |
09:30 |
GAILAK "D" |
4-5 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
|
24/11/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
5-4 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
24/11/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
9-0 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|
24/11/2018 |
11:45 |
LAUTARO "C" |
0-9 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
GAILAK "D" |
|
|
02/12/2018 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
2-7 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
02/12/2018 |
09:30 |
LAUTARO "C" |
5-4 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
02/12/2018 |
09:30 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
5-4 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
|
|
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
02/12/2018 |
11:45 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
6-3 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|
02/12/2018 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "D" |
6-3 |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
02/12/2018 |
11:45 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
1-8 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
|
20/01/2019 |
09:30 |
LAUTARO "C" |
1-8 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|
20/01/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
8-1 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
20/01/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
3-6 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
|
|
CTM BASAURI "B" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
20/01/2019 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "D" |
3-6 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
20/01/2019 |
11:45 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
4-5 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
20/01/2019 |
11:45 |
LAUTARO "C" |
1-8 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
|
|
ANAITASUNA "B" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
09/02/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
0-9 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
09/02/2019 |
09:30 |
GAILAK "D" |
3-6 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|
09/02/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
4-5 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
|
09/02/2019 |
11:45 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
3-6 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
09/02/2019 |
11:45 |
LAUTARO "C" |
2-7 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
09/02/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
6-3 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
|
|
CTM BASAURI "C" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
09/03/2019 |
09:30 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
4-5 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
|
09/03/2019 |
09:30 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
0-9 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
09/03/2019 |
09:30 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
7-2 |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
|
|
GAILAK "D" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
09/03/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
5-4 |
CTM BASAURI "B" |
|
09/03/2019 |
11:45 |
CTM BASAURI "C" |
6-3 |
LAUTARO "C" |
|
09/03/2019 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "D" |
6-3 |
ANAITASUNA "B" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" |
|