|
21/10/2023 |
09:30 |
ABADIÑO C |
7-2 |
ABADIÑO D |
|
21/10/2023 |
09:30 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
1-8 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
21/10/2023 |
09:30 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
4-5 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
|
21/10/2023 |
11:45 |
ABADIÑO D |
3-6 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
21/10/2023 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
1-8 |
ABADIÑO C |
|
21/10/2023 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "B" |
9-0 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
|
|
19/11/2023 |
09:30 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
9-0 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
|
19/11/2023 |
09:30 |
ABADIÑO C |
1-8 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
19/11/2023 |
09:30 |
ABADIÑO D |
5-4 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
|
19/11/2023 |
11:45 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
5-4 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
ABC PORTUGALETE |
XYZ LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | IBAI GARCIA BERNARDINO |
X | JOSE RAMON ALVAREZ MARTINEZ |
4-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | JAIME ERRASTI GORROCHATEGI |
Y | UNAX MIRANDA ALONSO |
6-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 2 |
C | EDUARDO ARENAS PEREZ |
Z | AIMAR GARCIA DIEZ |
11-6 |
11-9 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 2 |
B | JAIME ERRASTI GORROCHATEGI |
X | JOSE RAMON ALVAREZ MARTINEZ |
7-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 3 |
A | IBAI GARCIA BERNARDINO |
Z | AIMAR GARCIA DIEZ |
7-11 |
2-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 4 |
C | EDUARDO ARENAS PEREZ |
Y | UNAX MIRANDA ALONSO |
11-2 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 4 |
B | JAIME ERRASTI GORROCHATEGI |
Z | AIMAR GARCIA DIEZ |
3-11 |
11-9 |
11-9 |
|
|
2-1 |
3 - 4 |
C | EDUARDO ARENAS PEREZ |
X | JOSE RAMON ALVAREZ MARTINEZ |
11-3 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 4 |
A | IBAI GARCIA BERNARDINO |
Y | UNAX MIRANDA ALONSO |
4-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
4 - 5 |
|
19/11/2023 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "B" |
7-2 |
ABADIÑO D |
|
ABC ABADIÑO D |
XYZ GAILAK "B" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | MARTIN URUBURU QUINTAS |
X | DIEGO ALVAREZ PRIETO |
6-11 |
11-7 |
11-5 |
|
|
2-1 |
1 - 0 |
B | AIMAR BASAURI AGUIRRE |
Y | PENG JIN |
3-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 1 |
C | UNAX CASANOVA RAMOS |
Z | GARIKOITZ BOTE BEITIA |
5-11 |
12-10 |
5-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
1 - 2 |
B | AIMAR BASAURI AGUIRRE |
X | DIEGO ALVAREZ PRIETO |
7-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 3 |
A | MARTIN URUBURU QUINTAS |
Z | GARIKOITZ BOTE BEITIA |
11-6 |
9-11 |
11-4 |
|
|
2-1 |
2 - 3 |
C | UNAX CASANOVA RAMOS |
Y | PENG JIN |
7-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 4 |
B | AIMAR BASAURI AGUIRRE |
Z | GARIKOITZ BOTE BEITIA |
11-13 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 5 |
C | UNAX CASANOVA RAMOS |
X | DIEGO ALVAREZ PRIETO |
4-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 6 |
A | MARTIN URUBURU QUINTAS |
Y | PENG JIN |
11-7 |
10-12 |
3-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
2 - 7 |
|
19/11/2023 |
11:45 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
0-9 |
ABADIÑO C |
|
ABC ABADIÑO C |
XYZ GURETALDE PORTU |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | HEGOI ARRINDA CRISTOBAL |
X | RUBEN ALONSO PASCUAL |
11-5 |
11-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 0 |
B | ELENE DIAZ SANCHEZ |
Y | KEPA CUETO SERRADOR |
11-3 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 0 |
C | JONE DIAZ PANADERO |
Z | JONATAN MARIN LOPEZ |
11-2 |
11-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 0 |
B | ELENE DIAZ SANCHEZ |
X | RUBEN ALONSO PASCUAL |
11-7 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 0 |
A | HEGOI ARRINDA CRISTOBAL |
Z | JONATAN MARIN LOPEZ |
11-5 |
11-9 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
5 - 0 |
C | JONE DIAZ PANADERO |
Y | KEPA CUETO SERRADOR |
11-5 |
11-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 0 |
B | ELENE DIAZ SANCHEZ |
Z | JONATAN MARIN LOPEZ |
11-6 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
7 - 0 |
C | JONE DIAZ PANADERO |
X | RUBEN ALONSO PASCUAL |
11-3 |
11-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
8 - 0 |
A | HEGOI ARRINDA CRISTOBAL |
Y | KEPA CUETO SERRADOR |
11-1 |
11-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
9 - 0 |
|
|
16/12/2023 |
16:00 |
PORTUGALETE |
2-7 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
16/12/2023 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO D |
8-1 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
|
16/12/2023 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO C |
3-6 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
|
16/12/2023 |
18:15 |
GAILAK "B" |
5-4 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
16/12/2023 |
18:15 |
PORTUGALETE |
7-2 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
|
16/12/2023 |
18:15 |
ABADIÑO D |
1-8 |
ABADIÑO C |
|
|
27/01/2024 |
09:30 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
7-2 |
ABADIÑO D |
|
27/01/2024 |
09:30 |
ABADIÑO C |
8-1 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
27/01/2024 |
09:30 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
1-8 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
|
27/01/2024 |
11:45 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
1-8 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
27/01/2024 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "B" |
7-2 |
ABADIÑO C |
|
27/01/2024 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
4-5 |
ABADIÑO D |
|
|
17/02/2024 |
16:00 |
PORTUGALETE |
0-9 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
17/02/2024 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO D |
0-9 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
17/02/2024 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO C |
9-0 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
|
|
17/02/2024 |
18:15 |
GAILAK "B" |
9-0 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
17/02/2024 |
18:15 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
2-7 |
ABADIÑO D |
|
17/02/2024 |
18:15 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
4-5 |
ABADIÑO C |
|