|
21/10/2023 |
09:30 |
ABADIÑO C |
7-2 |
ABADIÑO D |
|
21/10/2023 |
09:30 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
1-8 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
21/10/2023 |
09:30 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
4-5 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
|
21/10/2023 |
11:45 |
ABADIÑO D |
3-6 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
21/10/2023 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
1-8 |
ABADIÑO C |
|
21/10/2023 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "B" |
9-0 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
|
|
19/11/2023 |
09:30 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
9-0 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
|
ABC GURETALDE PORTU |
XYZ LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | JONATAN MARIN LOPEZ |
X | UNAX MIRANDA ALONSO |
1-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | KEPA CUETO SERRADOR |
Y | AIMAR GARCIA DIEZ |
1-11 |
2-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 2 |
C | RUBEN ALONSO PASCUAL |
Z | JOSE RAMON ALVAREZ MARTINEZ |
4-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 3 |
B | KEPA CUETO SERRADOR |
X | UNAX MIRANDA ALONSO |
5-11 |
2-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 4 |
A | JONATAN MARIN LOPEZ |
Z | JOSE RAMON ALVAREZ MARTINEZ |
6-11 |
2-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 5 |
C | RUBEN ALONSO PASCUAL |
Y | AIMAR GARCIA DIEZ |
9-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 6 |
B | KEPA CUETO SERRADOR |
Z | JOSE RAMON ALVAREZ MARTINEZ |
5-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 7 |
C | RUBEN ALONSO PASCUAL |
X | UNAX MIRANDA ALONSO |
5-11 |
11-9 |
4-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
0 - 8 |
A | JONATAN MARIN LOPEZ |
Y | AIMAR GARCIA DIEZ |
7-11 |
0-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 9 |
|
19/11/2023 |
09:30 |
ABADIÑO C |
1-8 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
ABC GAILAK "B" |
XYZ ABADIÑO C |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | RAUL RODRIGUEZ VIERA |
X | JONE DIAZ PANADERO |
11-6 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 0 |
B | ALEXANDER ABAIGAR DOMINGUEZ |
Y | HEGOI ARRINDA CRISTOBAL |
11-2 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 0 |
C | NICU RADEANU |
Z | ELENE DIAZ SANCHEZ |
11-1 |
11-9 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 0 |
B | ALEXANDER ABAIGAR DOMINGUEZ |
X | JONE DIAZ PANADERO |
11-6 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 0 |
A | RAUL RODRIGUEZ VIERA |
Z | ELENE DIAZ SANCHEZ |
4-11 |
11-7 |
11-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
5 - 0 |
C | NICU RADEANU |
Y | HEGOI ARRINDA CRISTOBAL |
15-13 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 0 |
B | ALEXANDER ABAIGAR DOMINGUEZ |
Z | ELENE DIAZ SANCHEZ |
11-6 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
7 - 0 |
C | NICU RADEANU |
X | JONE DIAZ PANADERO |
11-13 |
11-6 |
11-7 |
|
|
2-1 |
8 - 0 |
A | RAUL RODRIGUEZ VIERA |
Y | HEGOI ARRINDA CRISTOBAL |
11-9 |
11-13 |
10-12 |
|
|
1-2 |
8 - 1 |
|
19/11/2023 |
09:30 |
ABADIÑO D |
5-4 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
ABC PORTUGALETE |
XYZ ABADIÑO D |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | JAIME ERRASTI GORROCHATEGI |
X | MARTIN URUBURU QUINTAS |
4-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | IBAI GARCIA BERNARDINO |
Y | AIMAR BASAURI AGUIRRE |
3-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 2 |
C | EDUARDO ARENAS PEREZ |
Z | UNAX CASANOVA RAMOS |
11-7 |
11-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 2 |
B | IBAI GARCIA BERNARDINO |
X | MARTIN URUBURU QUINTAS |
3-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 3 |
A | JAIME ERRASTI GORROCHATEGI |
Z | UNAX CASANOVA RAMOS |
14-12 |
8-11 |
7-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
1 - 4 |
C | EDUARDO ARENAS PEREZ |
Y | AIMAR BASAURI AGUIRRE |
11-5 |
11-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 4 |
B | IBAI GARCIA BERNARDINO |
Z | UNAX CASANOVA RAMOS |
4-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 5 |
C | EDUARDO ARENAS PEREZ |
X | MARTIN URUBURU QUINTAS |
11-6 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 5 |
A | JAIME ERRASTI GORROCHATEGI |
Y | AIMAR BASAURI AGUIRRE |
11-9 |
18-16 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
19/11/2023 |
11:45 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
5-4 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
19/11/2023 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "B" |
7-2 |
ABADIÑO D |
|
19/11/2023 |
11:45 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
0-9 |
ABADIÑO C |
|
|
16/12/2023 |
16:00 |
PORTUGALETE |
2-7 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
16/12/2023 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO D |
8-1 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
|
16/12/2023 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO C |
3-6 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
|
16/12/2023 |
18:15 |
GAILAK "B" |
5-4 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
16/12/2023 |
18:15 |
PORTUGALETE |
7-2 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
|
16/12/2023 |
18:15 |
ABADIÑO D |
1-8 |
ABADIÑO C |
|
|
27/01/2024 |
09:30 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
7-2 |
ABADIÑO D |
|
27/01/2024 |
09:30 |
ABADIÑO C |
8-1 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
27/01/2024 |
09:30 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
1-8 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
|
27/01/2024 |
11:45 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
1-8 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
27/01/2024 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "B" |
7-2 |
ABADIÑO C |
|
27/01/2024 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
4-5 |
ABADIÑO D |
|
|
17/02/2024 |
16:00 |
PORTUGALETE |
0-9 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
17/02/2024 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO D |
0-9 |
GAILAK "B" |
|
17/02/2024 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO C |
9-0 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
|
|
17/02/2024 |
18:15 |
GAILAK "B" |
9-0 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
17/02/2024 |
18:15 |
GURETALDE PORTU |
2-7 |
ABADIÑO D |
|
17/02/2024 |
18:15 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
4-5 |
ABADIÑO C |
|