|
27/03/2021 |
16:30 |
T.M. MUSKIZ |
0-9 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
27/03/2021 |
16:30 |
ABADIÑO |
3-6 |
GURETALDE SOLVE |
|
27/03/2021 |
16:30 |
ABADIÑO LAUKO |
7-2 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
|
27/03/2021 |
18:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
4-5 |
ABADIÑO LAUKO |
|
27/03/2021 |
18:45 |
GURETALDE SOLVE |
5-4 |
T.M. MUSKIZ |
|
27/03/2021 |
18:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
6-3 |
ABADIÑO |
|
|
10/04/2021 |
16:30 |
ABADIÑO LAUKO |
9-0 |
ABADIÑO |
|
10/04/2021 |
16:30 |
T.M. MUSKIZ |
1-8 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
10/04/2021 |
16:30 |
PORTUGALETE |
6-3 |
GURETALDE SOLVE |
|
|
10/04/2021 |
18:45 |
ABADIÑO LAUKO |
6-3 |
GURETALDE SOLVE |
|
ABC GURETALDE SOLVE |
XYZ ABADIÑO LAUKO |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | SERGIO RIOS ALVAREZ |
X | MARKEL ARROYO ARGUL |
13-11 |
5-11 |
11-8 |
|
|
2-1 |
1 - 0 |
B | EDUARDO GAGO OYARGUREN |
Y | LIER ARKARAZO OLIBARES |
2-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 1 |
C | GREGORIO RIOS PEREIRA |
Z | IBAN MONTERO HURTADO |
11-8 |
8-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
1 - 2 |
B | EDUARDO GAGO OYARGUREN |
X | MARKEL ARROYO ARGUL |
2-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 3 |
A | SERGIO RIOS ALVAREZ |
Z | IBAN MONTERO HURTADO |
11-3 |
11-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 3 |
C | GREGORIO RIOS PEREIRA |
Y | LIER ARKARAZO OLIBARES |
6-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 4 |
B | EDUARDO GAGO OYARGUREN |
Z | IBAN MONTERO HURTADO |
5-11 |
11-9 |
7-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
2 - 5 |
C | GREGORIO RIOS PEREIRA |
X | MARKEL ARROYO ARGUL |
5-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 6 |
A | SERGIO RIOS ALVAREZ |
Y | LIER ARKARAZO OLIBARES |
13-11 |
2-11 |
11-7 |
|
|
2-1 |
3 - 6 |
|
10/04/2021 |
18:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
3-6 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
ABC BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
XYZ PORTUGALETE |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | JUAN RAMóN GARCíA MáRQUEZ |
X | KEPA LOPEZ GARCIA |
10-12 |
5-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | TZU HUI KUO TSAI |
Y | ANDER GUTIERREZ ZABALA |
11-6 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 1 |
C | FERNANDO MAESO TEJERINA |
Z | MIKEL DEL BLANCO ORTEGA |
5-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 2 |
B | TZU HUI KUO TSAI |
X | KEPA LOPEZ GARCIA |
11-7 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 2 |
A | JUAN RAMóN GARCíA MáRQUEZ |
Z | MIKEL DEL BLANCO ORTEGA |
4-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 3 |
C | FERNANDO MAESO TEJERINA |
Y | ANDER GUTIERREZ ZABALA |
8-11 |
11-7 |
11-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
3 - 3 |
B | TZU HUI KUO TSAI |
Z | MIKEL DEL BLANCO ORTEGA |
7-11 |
11-5 |
8-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
3 - 4 |
C | FERNANDO MAESO TEJERINA |
X | KEPA LOPEZ GARCIA |
8-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
3 - 5 |
A | JUAN RAMóN GARCíA MáRQUEZ |
Y | ANDER GUTIERREZ ZABALA |
7-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
3 - 6 |
|
10/04/2021 |
18:45 |
ABADIÑO |
6-3 |
T.M. MUSKIZ |
|
ABC ABADIÑO |
XYZ T.M. MUSKIZ |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | IKER CRESPO DE LA HERA |
X | IBAI CARBON LLONA |
11-5 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 0 |
B | DAVID BERNARDO GARRIDO CARUAJO |
Y | URKO ZUBIA BARINAGA |
8-11 |
11-9 |
8-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
1 - 1 |
C | ALAIN DIAZ PANADERO |
Z | PAULO RIQUE LECUE |
11-0 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 1 |
B | DAVID BERNARDO GARRIDO CARUAJO |
X | IBAI CARBON LLONA |
11-8 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 1 |
A | IKER CRESPO DE LA HERA |
Z | PAULO RIQUE LECUE |
11-3 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 1 |
C | ALAIN DIAZ PANADERO |
Y | URKO ZUBIA BARINAGA |
5-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
4 - 2 |
B | DAVID BERNARDO GARRIDO CARUAJO |
Z | PAULO RIQUE LECUE |
11-5 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
5 - 2 |
C | ALAIN DIAZ PANADERO |
X | IBAI CARBON LLONA |
11-4 |
11-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 2 |
A | IKER CRESPO DE LA HERA |
Y | JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOLINO |
7-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
24/04/2021 |
09:30 |
GURETALDE SOLVE |
7-2 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
24/04/2021 |
09:30 |
PORTUGALETE |
9-0 |
ABADIÑO |
|
24/04/2021 |
09:30 |
T.M. MUSKIZ |
0-9 |
ABADIÑO LAUKO |
|
|
24/04/2021 |
11:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
0-9 |
ABADIÑO LAUKO |
|
24/04/2021 |
11:45 |
GURETALDE SOLVE |
8-1 |
ABADIÑO |
|
24/04/2021 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ |
|
|
08/05/2021 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO LAUKO |
4-5 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
08/05/2021 |
16:00 |
T.M. MUSKIZ |
2-7 |
GURETALDE SOLVE |
|
08/05/2021 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO |
2-7 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
|
08/05/2021 |
18:15 |
ABADIÑO |
0-9 |
ABADIÑO LAUKO |
|
08/05/2021 |
18:15 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
4-5 |
T.M. MUSKIZ |
|
08/05/2021 |
18:15 |
GURETALDE SOLVE |
3-6 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
|
15/05/2021 |
16:30 |
GURETALDE SOLVE |
2-7 |
ABADIÑO LAUKO |
|
15/05/2021 |
16:30 |
PORTUGALETE |
9-0 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
15/05/2021 |
16:30 |
T.M. MUSKIZ |
3-6 |
ABADIÑO |
|
|
15/05/2021 |
18:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
5-4 |
GURETALDE SOLVE |
|
15/05/2021 |
18:45 |
ABADIÑO |
0-9 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
15/05/2021 |
18:45 |
ABADIÑO LAUKO |
9-0 |
T.M. MUSKIZ |
|