|
28/03/2021 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" |
5-4 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
|
28/03/2021 |
09:30 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
6-3 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
28/03/2021 |
09:30 |
GAILAK "D" |
7-2 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "A" |
|
|
28/03/2021 |
11:45 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
6-3 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
28/03/2021 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
2-7 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" |
|
28/03/2021 |
11:45 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "A" |
2-7 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
|
|
10/04/2021 |
09:30 |
GAILAK "D" |
2-7 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
|
10/04/2021 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" |
7-2 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "A" |
|
10/04/2021 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
2-7 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
|
10/04/2021 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "D" |
4-5 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
10/04/2021 |
11:45 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "A" |
0-9 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
|
10/04/2021 |
11:45 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
8-1 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" |
|
|
24/04/2021 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
8-1 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "A" |
|
24/04/2021 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
3-6 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
|
24/04/2021 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" |
7-2 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
|
24/04/2021 |
11:45 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "A" |
5-4 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
24/04/2021 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
1-8 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
|
24/04/2021 |
11:45 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
4-5 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" |
|
|
08/05/2021 |
09:30 |
GAILAK "D" |
6-3 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
|
08/05/2021 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" |
5-4 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
08/05/2021 |
09:30 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
7-2 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "A" |
|
|
08/05/2021 |
11:45 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
9-0 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
08/05/2021 |
11:45 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "A" |
1-8 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" |
|
08/05/2021 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
8-1 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
|
|
16/05/2021 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
6-3 |
GAILAK "D" |
|
16/05/2021 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
2-7 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "A" |
|
16/05/2021 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" |
4-5 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
|
|
16/05/2021 |
11:45 |
MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "A" |
5-4 |
CTM GASTEIZ "D" |
|
16/05/2021 |
11:45 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
9-0 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
|
16/05/2021 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "D" |
5-4 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" |
|