|
28/03/2021 |
09:30 |
BASAURI "A" |
2-4 |
BASAURI "B" |
|
28/03/2021 |
09:30 |
PORTUGALETE |
6-0 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
28/03/2021 |
09:30 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
4-2 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
GAILAK "C" |
|
|
28/03/2021 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "C" |
5-1 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
28/03/2021 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
4-2 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
28/03/2021 |
11:45 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
0-6 |
BASAURI "A" |
|
|
|
BASAURI "B" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
10/04/2021 |
09:30 |
BASAURI "B" |
5-1 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
10/04/2021 |
09:30 |
BASAURI "A" |
2-4 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
10/04/2021 |
09:30 |
PORTUGALETE |
2-4 |
GAILAK "C" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
|
10/04/2021 |
11:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
3-3 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
10/04/2021 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "C" |
2-4 |
BASAURI "A" |
|
10/04/2021 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
4-2 |
BASAURI "B" |
|
|
|
FEKOOR BILBAO |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
17/04/2021 |
16:30 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
1-5 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
17/04/2021 |
16:30 |
BASAURI "B" |
2-4 |
GAILAK "C" |
|
17/04/2021 |
16:30 |
BASAURI "A" |
1-5 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
PORTUGALETE |
|
|
17/04/2021 |
18:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
4-2 |
BASAURI "A" |
|
17/04/2021 |
18:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
4-2 |
BASAURI "B" |
|
17/04/2021 |
18:45 |
GAILAK "C" |
6-0 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
|
24/04/2021 |
16:00 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
1-5 |
GAILAK "C" |
|
24/04/2021 |
16:00 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
0-6 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
24/04/2021 |
16:00 |
BASAURI "B" |
4-2 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
|
|
BASAURI "A" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
24/04/2021 |
18:15 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
1-5 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
24/04/2021 |
18:15 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
0-6 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
24/04/2021 |
18:15 |
BASAURI "B" |
4-2 |
BASAURI "A" |
|
|
|
GAILAK "C" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
BASAURI "B" |
|
01/05/2021 |
16:30 |
BASAURI "A" |
5-1 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
01/05/2021 |
16:30 |
PORTUGALETE |
0-6 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
01/05/2021 |
16:30 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
3-3 |
GAILAK "C" |
|
|
|
|
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
01/05/2021 |
18:45 |
GAILAK "C" |
5-1 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
01/05/2021 |
18:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
4-2 |
BASAURI "A" |
|
01/05/2021 |
18:45 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
0-6 |
BASAURI "B" |
|
|
09/05/2021 |
09:30 |
PORTUGALETE |
2-4 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
09/05/2021 |
09:30 |
BASAURI "A" |
3-3 |
GAILAK "C" |
|
09/05/2021 |
09:30 |
BASAURI "B" |
4-2 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
|
09/05/2021 |
11:45 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
6-0 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
09/05/2021 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "C" |
3-3 |
BASAURI "B" |
|
09/05/2021 |
11:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
4-2 |
BASAURI "A" |
|
|
|
PORTUGALETE |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
15/05/2021 |
09:30 |
BASAURI "A" |
5-1 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
15/05/2021 |
09:30 |
BASAURI "B" |
4-2 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
15/05/2021 |
09:30 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
2-4 |
GAILAK "C" |
|
|
|
CTM PEÑASKAL |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
15/05/2021 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "C" |
3-3 |
CTM PEÑASKAL |
|
ABC GAILAK "C" |
XYZ CTM PEÑASKAL |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | JAVIER ORTEGA GOIKOETXEA |
Y | ALAN BRANDON ANDRADE MEDRANO |
7-11 |
6-11 |
11-5 |
13-11 |
9-11 |
2-3 |
0 - 1 |
B | JESUS MARIA PLAZA FERNANDEZ |
X | DANIEL MATEOS SANCHEZ |
11-7 |
10-12 |
11-9 |
7-11 |
11-7 |
3-2 |
1 - 1 |
C | JOKIN REGUERO FERNANDEZ DE ARANGUIZ |
Z | ENEKO MARTIN RENUNCIO |
13-11 |
4-11 |
6-11 |
6-11 |
|
1-3 |
1 - 2 |
A | JAVIER ORTEGA GOIKOETXEA |
X | DANIEL MATEOS SANCHEZ |
11-8 |
11-13 |
12-10 |
11-3 |
|
3-1 |
2 - 2 |
C | JOKIN REGUERO FERNANDEZ DE ARANGUIZ |
Y | ALAN BRANDON ANDRADE MEDRANO |
11-8 |
4-11 |
6-11 |
3-11 |
|
1-3 |
2 - 3 |
B | JESUS MARIA PLAZA FERNANDEZ |
Z | ENEKO MARTIN RENUNCIO |
11-5 |
8-11 |
10-12 |
11-4 |
11-4 |
3-2 |
3 - 3 |
|
15/05/2021 |
11:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
3-3 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
ABC FEKOOR BILBAO |
XYZ BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | ALBERTO GURIDI ALCANTARA |
Y | TZU HUI KUO TSAI |
5-11 |
11-7 |
11-6 |
11-5 |
|
3-1 |
1 - 0 |
B | MANUEL SANCHEZ PRIETO |
X | CRISTIAN MACARIO GALINDO |
5-11 |
0-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
1 - 1 |
C | ENRIQUE GURIDI OLALDE |
Z | GORKA BARRIO LEICEA |
11-7 |
11-5 |
14-12 |
|
|
3-0 |
2 - 1 |
A | ALBERTO GURIDI ALCANTARA |
X | CRISTIAN MACARIO GALINDO |
4-11 |
1-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
2 - 2 |
C | ENRIQUE GURIDI OLALDE |
Y | TZU HUI KUO TSAI |
9-11 |
11-9 |
11-8 |
11-6 |
|
3-1 |
3 - 2 |
B | MANUEL SANCHEZ PRIETO |
Z | GORKA BARRIO LEICEA |
9-11 |
8-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
3 - 3 |
|
15/05/2021 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE |
1-5 |
BASAURI "B" |
|
ABC PORTUGALETE |
XYZ BASAURI "B" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | ANDER GUTIERREZ ZABALA |
Y | IKER ARETXAGA AURREKOETXEA |
7-11 |
6-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
0 - 1 |
B | EDUARDO GAGO OYANGUREN |
X | ALEX BARR TORRES |
8-11 |
8-11 |
1-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
0 - 2 |
C | AITOR CABELLO MENDEZ |
Z | PABLO TOMAS BARRIOCANAL |
5-11 |
6-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
0 - 3 |
A | ANDER GUTIERREZ ZABALA |
X | ALEX BARR TORRES |
9-11 |
3-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
0 - 4 |
C | AITOR CABELLO MENDEZ |
Y | IKER ARETXAGA AURREKOETXEA |
13-11 |
11-7 |
5-11 |
7-11 |
11-9 |
3-2 |
1 - 4 |
B | EDUARDO GAGO OYANGUREN |
Z | PABLO TOMAS BARRIOCANAL |
5-11 |
1-11 |
11-8 |
9-11 |
|
1-3 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
BASAURI "A" |
|