|
30/09/2018 |
09:30 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
1-8 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
|
30/09/2018 |
09:30 |
OARGI "B" |
6-3 |
OARGI "C" |
|
30/09/2018 |
09:30 |
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
6-3 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
|
|
|
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
30/09/2018 |
11:45 |
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
7-2 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
|
30/09/2018 |
11:45 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
5-4 |
OARGI "B" |
|
30/09/2018 |
11:45 |
OARGI "C" |
5-4 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
|
|
21/10/2018 |
09:30 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
2-7 |
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
|
21/10/2018 |
09:30 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
8-1 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
|
21/10/2018 |
09:30 |
OARGI "C" |
6-3 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
OARGI "B" |
|
|
21/10/2018 |
11:45 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
7-2 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
|
21/10/2018 |
11:45 |
OARGI "B" |
3-6 |
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
|
21/10/2018 |
11:45 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
3-6 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
|
|
|
OARGI "C" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
24/11/2018 |
09:30 |
OARGI "C" |
5-4 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
|
24/11/2018 |
09:30 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
3-6 |
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
|
24/11/2018 |
09:30 |
OARGI "B" |
5-4 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
|
|
|
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
24/11/2018 |
11:45 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
7-2 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
|
24/11/2018 |
11:45 |
OARGI "B" |
5-4 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
|
24/11/2018 |
11:45 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
3-6 |
OARGI "C" |
|
|
|
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
02/12/2018 |
09:30 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
2-7 |
OARGI "B" |
|
02/12/2018 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
1-8 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
|
02/12/2018 |
09:30 |
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
5-4 |
OARGI "C" |
|
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
02/12/2018 |
11:45 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
3-6 |
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
|
02/12/2018 |
11:45 |
OARGI "C" |
0-9 |
OARGI "B" |
|
02/12/2018 |
11:45 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
9-0 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
|
|
20/01/2019 |
09:30 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
1-8 |
OARGI "C" |
|
20/01/2019 |
09:30 |
OARGI "B" |
4-5 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
|
20/01/2019 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
2-7 |
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
|
|
|
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
20/01/2019 |
11:45 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
8-1 |
OARGI "C" |
|
ABC OARGI "C" |
XYZ IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | ANDRIY DOROSH |
X | DAVID HERNANDEZ MOLINA |
4-11 |
1-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | OIHANE LOPEZ DE MURILLAS MARCILLA |
Y | ESTEBAN BEASCOECHEA |
9-11 |
11-8 |
4-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
0 - 2 |
C | PEIO ZUBELDIA GARIKANO |
Z | JOSE LUIS MORENO DELGADO |
11-8 |
10-12 |
6-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
0 - 3 |
B | OIHANE LOPEZ DE MURILLAS MARCILLA |
X | DAVID HERNANDEZ MOLINA |
11-6 |
11-9 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 3 |
A | ANDRIY DOROSH |
Z | JOSE LUIS MORENO DELGADO |
3-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 4 |
C | PEIO ZUBELDIA GARIKANO |
Y | ESTEBAN BEASCOECHEA |
8-11 |
2-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 5 |
B | OIHANE LOPEZ DE MURILLAS MARCILLA |
Z | JOSE LUIS MORENO DELGADO |
9-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 6 |
C | PEIO ZUBELDIA GARIKANO |
X | DAVID HERNANDEZ MOLINA |
5-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 7 |
A | ANDRIY DOROSH |
Y | ESTEBAN BEASCOECHEA |
2-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 8 |
|
20/01/2019 |
11:45 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
2-7 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
|
ABC UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
XYZ ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | JESUS VILLADANGOS ALONSO |
X | JON AIZPURUA IRIGOIEN |
11-7 |
11-13 |
5-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | JUAN ALMENARA GUERRERO |
Y | JON CALVO RONCERO |
7-11 |
11-5 |
11-5 |
|
|
2-1 |
1 - 1 |
C | CARMEN HERBOZO GOMEZ |
Z | DANIEL MAESO OLASO |
11-13 |
11-8 |
11-7 |
|
|
2-1 |
2 - 1 |
B | JUAN ALMENARA GUERRERO |
X | JON AIZPURUA IRIGOIEN |
11-7 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 1 |
A | JESUS VILLADANGOS ALONSO |
Z | DANIEL MAESO OLASO |
11-9 |
11-9 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 1 |
C | CARMEN HERBOZO GOMEZ |
Y | JON CALVO RONCERO |
9-11 |
2-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
4 - 2 |
B | JUAN ALMENARA GUERRERO |
Z | DANIEL MAESO OLASO |
11-8 |
10-12 |
11-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
5 - 2 |
C | CARMEN HERBOZO GOMEZ |
X | JON AIZPURUA IRIGOIEN |
11-5 |
11-9 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 2 |
A | JESUS VILLADANGOS ALONSO |
Y | JON CALVO RONCERO |
11-5 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
7 - 2 |
|
20/01/2019 |
11:45 |
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
7-2 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
|
ABC IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
XYZ CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | HUGO ALEJOS DE TORO |
X | OLEG OVCHINNIKOV OVCHINNIKOV |
4-11 |
3-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | HAIMAR DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ |
Y | KOLDOBIKA INAKI EZEIZA OJEDA |
6-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 2 |
C | ALEJANDRO RODRIGO PALOMO |
Z | IKER GOMEZ ROMERO |
5-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 3 |
B | HAIMAR DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ |
X | OLEG OVCHINNIKOV OVCHINNIKOV |
14-12 |
7-11 |
1-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
0 - 4 |
A | HUGO ALEJOS DE TORO |
Z | IKER GOMEZ ROMERO |
9-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 5 |
C | ALEJANDRO RODRIGO PALOMO |
Y | KOLDOBIKA INAKI EZEIZA OJEDA |
6-11 |
11-8 |
17-15 |
|
|
2-1 |
1 - 5 |
B | HAIMAR DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ |
Z | IKER GOMEZ ROMERO |
6-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 6 |
C | ALEJANDRO RODRIGO PALOMO |
X | OLEG OVCHINNIKOV OVCHINNIKOV |
11-13 |
10-12 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 7 |
A | HUGO ALEJOS DE TORO |
Y | KOLDOBIKA INAKI EZEIZA OJEDA |
1-11 |
11-8 |
13-11 |
|
|
2-1 |
2 - 7 |
|
|
|
OARGI "B" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
10/02/2019 |
09:30 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
1-8 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
|
10/02/2019 |
09:30 |
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
4-5 |
OARGI "B" |
|
10/02/2019 |
09:30 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
3-6 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
OARGI "C" |
|
|
10/02/2019 |
11:45 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
5-4 |
OARGI "C" |
|
10/02/2019 |
11:45 |
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
5-4 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
|
10/02/2019 |
11:45 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
4-5 |
OARGI "B" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
|
|
09/03/2019 |
09:30 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
7-2 |
OARGI "B" |
|
09/03/2019 |
09:30 |
OARGI "C" |
8-1 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
|
09/03/2019 |
09:30 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
0-9 |
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
|
|
09/03/2019 |
11:45 |
OARGI "B" |
6-3 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "C" |
|
09/03/2019 |
11:45 |
IRÚN LEKA ENEA "D" |
8-1 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "B" |
|
09/03/2019 |
11:45 |
OARGI "C" |
4-5 |
CD FORTUNA KE SUPER AMARA "A" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA "A" |
|