FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE TENIS DE MESA
EUSKAL MAHAI-TENIS FEDERAZIOA

<<ANTERIORTEMPORADA 2023-24
DIVISION DE HONOR VASCA   PRIMERA DIVISION VASCA   SEGUNDA DIVISION VASCA   
Grupo A
Grupo B
Fase CAMPEÓN/ASCENSO
Fase DESCENSO
Grupo A
Grupo B
Grupo C
Fase CAMPEÓN
Fase ASCENSO
Fase DESCENSO
Grupo A
Grupo B
Grupo C
Grupo D
Fase CAMPEÓN
Fase ASCENSO

PRIMERA DIVISION VASCA GRUPO C

VER RANKING          
P EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" 10 9 1 0 47 13 19
2 FEKOOR BILBAO "A" 10 8 0 2 48 12 16
3 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO 10 6 2 2 37 23 14
4 ARTXANDAKO "B" 10 6 2 2 35 25 14
5 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" 10 2 3 5 25 35 7
6 BETIPREST GALDAKAO 10 2 0 8 18 42 4
7 ARTXANDAKO "A" 10 1 2 7 16 44 4
8 FEKOOR BILBAO “B” 10 0 2 8 14 46 2


2324PDVGC Jornada 1 FEKOOR
21/10/2023 09:30 ARTXANDAKO "B" 4-2 ARTXANDAKO "A" Imp.
21/10/2023 09:30 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" 5-1 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" Imp.
21/10/2023 09:30 FEKOOR BILBAO "A" 6-0 FEKOOR BILBAO "B" Imp.
21/10/2023 09:30 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO 6-0 BETIPREST GALDAKAO Imp.
2324PDVGC Jornada 2 FEKOOR
21/10/2023 11:45 BETIPREST GALDAKAO 0-6 FEKOOR BILBAO "A" Imp.
21/10/2023 11:45 FEKOOR BILBAO "B" 0-6 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" Imp.
21/10/2023 11:45 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" 3-3 ARTXANDAKO "B" Imp.
21/10/2023 11:45 ARTXANDAKO "A" 2-4 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO Imp.
2324PDVGC Jornada 3 CD BETI PREST MTK
18/11/2023 16:00 ARTXANDAKO "A" 4-2 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" Imp.
18/11/2023 16:00 ARTXANDAKO "B" 5-1 FEKOOR BILBAO "B" Imp.
18/11/2023 16:00 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" 5-1 BETIPREST GALDAKAO Imp.
18/11/2023 16:00 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO 1-5 FEKOOR BILBAO "A" Imp.
2324PDVGC Jornada 4 CD BETI PREST MTK
18/11/2023 18:15 FEKOOR BILBAO "A" 2-4 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" Imp.
18/11/2023 18:15 BETIPREST GALDAKAO 1-5 ARTXANDAKO "B" Imp.
18/11/2023 18:15 FEKOOR BILBAO "B" 3-3 ARTXANDAKO "A" Imp.
18/11/2023 18:15 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" 3-3 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO Imp.
2324PDVGC Jornada 5 ATL SAN SEBASTIAN
16/12/2023 16:00 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" 4-2 FEKOOR BILBAO "B" Imp.
16/12/2023 16:00 ARTXANDAKO "A" 1-5 BETIPREST GALDAKAO Imp.
16/12/2023 16:00 ARTXANDAKO "B" 0-6 FEKOOR BILBAO "A" Imp.
16/12/2023 16:00 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO 3-3 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" Imp.
2324PDVGC Jornada 6 ATL SAN SEBASTIAN
16/12/2023 18:15 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" 5-1 ARTXANDAKO "B" Imp.
16/12/2023 18:15 FEKOOR BILBAO "A" 6-0 ARTXANDAKO "A" Imp.
16/12/2023 18:15 BETIPREST GALDAKAO 2-4 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" Imp.
16/12/2023 18:15 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO 5-1 FEKOOR BILBAO "B" Imp.
2324PDVGC Jornada 7 ARTXANDAKO
27/01/2024 09:30 FEKOOR BILBAO "B" 2-4 BETIPREST GALDAKAO Imp.
27/01/2024 09:30 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" 2-4 FEKOOR BILBAO "A" Imp.
27/01/2024 09:30 ARTXANDAKO "A" 0-6 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" Imp.
27/01/2024 09:30 ARTXANDAKO "B" 4-2 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO Imp.
2324PDVGC Jornada 8 ARTXANDAKO
27/01/2024 11:45 BETIPREST GALDAKAO 2-4 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO Imp.
27/01/2024 11:45 FEKOOR BILBAO "B" 0-6 FEKOOR BILBAO "A" Imp.
27/01/2024 11:45 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" 1-5 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" Imp.
27/01/2024 11:45 ARTXANDAKO "A" 0-6 ARTXANDAKO "B" Imp.
2324PDVGC Jornada 9 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO
17/02/2024 16:00 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO 5-1 ARTXANDAKO "A" Imp.
17/02/2024 16:00 ARTXANDAKO "B" 4-2 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" Imp.
17/02/2024 16:00 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" 4-2 FEKOOR BILBAO "B" Imp.
17/02/2024 16:00 FEKOOR BILBAO "A" 5-1 BETIPREST GALDAKAO Imp.
2324PDVGC Jornada 10 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO
17/02/2024 18:15 FEKOOR BILBAO "A" 2-4 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO Imp.
17/02/2024 18:15 BETIPREST GALDAKAO 2-4 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" Imp.
17/02/2024 18:15 FEKOOR BILBAO "B" 3-3 ARTXANDAKO "B" Imp.
17/02/2024 18:15 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" 3-3 ARTXANDAKO "A" Imp.
2324PDVGC Jornada 11 ATL SAN SEBASTIAN
17/03/2024 09:30 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" - FEKOOR BILBAO "A"  
17/03/2024 09:30 ARTXANDAKO "B" - BETIPREST GALDAKAO  
17/03/2024 09:30 ARTXANDAKO "A" - FEKOOR BILBAO "B"  
17/03/2024 09:30 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO - ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D"  
2324PDVGC Jornada 12 ATL SAN SEBASTIAN
17/03/2024 11:45 FEKOOR BILBAO "B" - ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D"  
17/03/2024 11:45 BETIPREST GALDAKAO - ARTXANDAKO "A"  
17/03/2024 11:45 FEKOOR BILBAO "A" - ARTXANDAKO "B"  
17/03/2024 11:45 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" - LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO  
2324PDVGC Jornada 13 FEKOOR
20/04/2024 09:30 ARTXANDAKO "B" - ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C"  
20/04/2024 09:30 ARTXANDAKO "A" - FEKOOR BILBAO "A"  
20/04/2024 09:30 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" - BETIPREST GALDAKAO  
20/04/2024 09:30 FEKOOR BILBAO "B" - LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO  
2324PDVGC Jornada 14 FEKOOR
20/04/2024 11:45 BETIPREST GALDAKAO - FEKOOR BILBAO "B"  
20/04/2024 11:45 FEKOOR BILBAO "A" - ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D"  
20/04/2024 11:45 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "C" - ARTXANDAKO "A"  
20/04/2024 11:45 LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO - ARTXANDAKO "B"