FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE TENIS DE MESA
EUSKAL MAHAI-TENIS FEDERAZIOA

<<ANTERIORTEMPORADA 2023-24
DIVISION DE HONOR VASCA   PRIMERA DIVISION VASCA   SEGUNDA DIVISION VASCA   
Grupo A
Grupo B
Fase CAMPEÓN/ASCENSO
Fase DESCENSO
Grupo A
Grupo B
Grupo C
Fase CAMPEÓN
Fase ASCENSO
Fase DESCENSO
Grupo A
Grupo B
Grupo C
Grupo D
Fase CAMPEÓN
Fase ASCENSO

DIVISION HONOR VASCA GRUPO A

VER RANKING          
P EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 11 9 0 2 46 22 18
2 PORTUGALETE 11 8 0 3 40 28 16
3 FEKOOR BILBAO 11 7 0 4 41 26 14
4 BASAURI "A" 11 6 0 5 39 28 12
5 GURE TALDE 11 6 0 5 36 32 12
6 ABADIÑO L4UKO 11 5 0 6 30 37 10
7 PEÑASKAL 11 3 0 8 27 40 6
8 BASAURI "B" 11 0 0 11 11 57 0


2324DHVGA Jornada 1
30/09/2023 10:00 BASAURI "A" 4-2 PEÑASKAL Imp.
30/09/2023 16:00 PORTUGALETE 3-4 GURE TALDE Imp.
30/09/2023 16:00 ABADIÑO L4UKO 4-2 BASAURI "B" Imp.
30/09/2023 16:30 FEKOOR BILBAO 4-3 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK Imp.
2324DHVGA Jornada 2
07/10/2023 10:00 BASAURI "B" 1-5 BASAURI "A" Imp.
07/10/2023 16:00 PEÑASKAL 2-4 FEKOOR BILBAO Imp.
07/10/2023 16:00 GURE TALDE 5-1 ABADIÑO L4UKO Imp.
07/10/2023 17:00 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 5-1 PORTUGALETE Imp.
2324DHVGA Jornada 3
21/10/2023 16:00 PEÑASKAL 2-4 PORTUGALETE Imp.
21/10/2023 16:00 ABADIÑO L4UKO 2-4 BASAURI "A" Imp.
21/10/2023 16:30 FEKOOR BILBAO 6-0 BASAURI "B" Imp.
21/10/2023 17:00 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 4-2 GURE TALDE Imp.
2324DHVGA Jornada 4
11/11/2023 10:00 BASAURI "A" 2-4 FEKOOR BILBAO Imp.
11/11/2023 10:00 BASAURI "B" 3-4 PORTUGALETE Imp.
11/11/2023 16:00 PEÑASKAL 3-4 GURE TALDE Imp.
11/11/2023 17:00 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 6-0 ABADIÑO L4UKO Imp.
2324DHVGA Jornada 5
18/11/2023 16:00 GURE TALDE 6-0 BASAURI "B" Imp.
18/11/2023 16:00 PORTUGALETE 4-2 BASAURI "A" Imp.
18/11/2023 16:00 ABADIÑO L4UKO 1-5 FEKOOR BILBAO Imp.
18/11/2023 17:00 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 4-2 PEÑASKAL Imp.
2324DHVGA Jornada 6
02/12/2023 10:00 BASAURI "A" 4-2 GURE TALDE Imp.
02/12/2023 10:00 BASAURI "B" 3-4 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK Imp.
02/12/2023 16:00 ABADIÑO L4UKO 5-1 PEÑASKAL Imp.
02/12/2023 16:30 FEKOOR BILBAO 2-4 PORTUGALETE Imp.
2324DHVGA Jornada 7
16/12/2023 16:00 PEÑASKAL 5-1 BASAURI "B" Imp.
16/12/2023 16:00 GURE TALDE 4-2 FEKOOR BILBAO Imp.
16/12/2023 16:00 PORTUGALETE 5-1 ABADIÑO L4UKO Imp.
16/12/2023 17:00 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 5-1 BASAURI "A" Imp.
2324DHVGA Jornada 8
13/01/2024 10:00 BASAURI "B" 1-5 ABADIÑO L4UKO Imp.
13/01/2024 16:00 PEÑASKAL 0-6 BASAURI "A" Imp.
13/01/2024 16:00 GURE TALDE 1-5 PORTUGALETE Imp.
13/01/2024 17:00 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 4-2 FEKOOR BILBAO Imp.
2324DHVGA Jornada 9
27/01/2024 10:00 BASAURI "A" 6-0 BASAURI "B" Imp.
27/01/2024 16:00 ABADIÑO L4UKO 2-4 GURE TALDE Imp.
27/01/2024 16:00 PORTUGALETE 0-6 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK Imp.
27/01/2024 16:30 FEKOOR BILBAO 2-4 PEÑASKAL Imp.
2324DHVGA Jornada 10
10/02/2024 10:00 BASAURI "A" 3-4 ABADIÑO L4UKO Imp.
10/02/2024 10:00 BASAURI "B" 0-6 FEKOOR BILBAO Imp.
10/02/2024 16:00 PORTUGALETE 4-2 PEÑASKAL Imp.
10/02/2024 16:00 GURE TALDE 2-4 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK Imp.
2324DHVGA Jornada 11
17/02/2024 16:00 ABADIÑO L4UKO 5-1 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK Imp.
17/02/2024 16:00 GURE TALDE 2-4 PEÑASKAL Imp.
17/02/2024 16:00 PORTUGALETE 6-0 BASAURI "B" Imp.
17/02/2024 16:30 FEKOOR BILBAO 4-2 BASAURI "A" Imp.
2324DHVGA Jornada 12
09/03/2024 10:00 BASAURI "B" - GURE TALDE  
09/03/2024 10:00 BASAURI "A" - PORTUGALETE  
09/03/2024 16:00 PEÑASKAL - CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK  
09/03/2024 16:30 FEKOOR BILBAO - ABADIÑO L4UKO  
2324DHVGA Jornada 13
16/03/2024 16:00 PORTUGALETE - FEKOOR BILBAO  
16/03/2024 16:00 GURE TALDE - BASAURI "A"  
16/03/2024 16:00 PEÑASKAL - ABADIÑO L4UKO  
16/03/2024 17:00 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK - BASAURI "B"  
2324DHVGA Jornada 14
20/04/2024 10:00 BASAURI "B" - PEÑASKAL  
20/04/2024 10:00 BASAURI "A" - CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK  
20/04/2024 16:00 ABADIÑO L4UKO - PORTUGALETE  
20/04/2024 16:30 FEKOOR BILBAO - GURE TALDE