|
30/09/2023 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "A" |
4-2 |
PEÑASKAL |
|
30/09/2023 |
16:00 |
PORTUGALETE |
3-4 |
GURE TALDE |
|
30/09/2023 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
4-2 |
BASAURI "B" |
|
30/09/2023 |
16:30 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
4-3 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
|
|
07/10/2023 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "B" |
1-5 |
BASAURI "A" |
|
07/10/2023 |
16:00 |
PEÑASKAL |
2-4 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
07/10/2023 |
16:00 |
GURE TALDE |
5-1 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
|
07/10/2023 |
17:00 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
5-1 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
|
21/10/2023 |
16:00 |
PEÑASKAL |
2-4 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
ABC PEÑASKAL |
XYZ PORTUGALETE |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ |
Y | IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL |
11-9 |
3-11 |
5-11 |
11-4 |
7-11 |
2-3 |
0 - 1 |
B | GORKA GARCIA ANGEL |
X | MIKEL PASCUAL DELGADO |
8-11 |
11-9 |
8-11 |
6-11 |
|
1-3 |
0 - 2 |
C | LUIS GUZMAN GONZALEZ |
Z | MIKEL RODRIGUEZ MATESANZ |
13-11 |
11-6 |
10-12 |
11-7 |
|
3-1 |
1 - 2 |
A | JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ |
X | MIKEL PASCUAL DELGADO |
11-8 |
6-11 |
15-13 |
11-5 |
|
3-1 |
2 - 2 |
C | LUIS GUZMAN GONZALEZ |
Y | IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL |
11-5 |
13-15 |
9-11 |
11-13 |
|
1-3 |
2 - 3 |
B | GORKA GARCIA ANGEL |
Z | MIKEL RODRIGUEZ MATESANZ |
2-11 |
5-11 |
2-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
2 - 4 |
|
21/10/2023 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
2-4 |
BASAURI "A" |
|
ABC ABADIÑO L4UKO |
XYZ BASAURI "A" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | RAFAEL PLASENCIA MEDINA |
Y | JULEN ESESUMAGA VITORICA |
9-11 |
11-7 |
11-13 |
11-9 |
12-10 |
3-2 |
1 - 0 |
B | DAVID VERA GARCIA |
X | IñAKI IMAZ URRUTIKOETXEA |
6-11 |
2-11 |
11-9 |
3-11 |
|
1-3 |
1 - 1 |
C | ANDER DIAZ ARROYO |
Z | SERGIO CORTES GARCIA |
9-11 |
11-8 |
11-6 |
11-5 |
|
3-1 |
2 - 1 |
A | RAFAEL PLASENCIA MEDINA |
X | IñAKI IMAZ URRUTIKOETXEA |
9-11 |
5-11 |
11-4 |
7-11 |
|
1-3 |
2 - 2 |
C | ANDER DIAZ ARROYO |
Y | JULEN ESESUMAGA VITORICA |
5-11 |
11-8 |
9-11 |
14-12 |
4-11 |
2-3 |
2 - 3 |
B | DAVID VERA GARCIA |
Z | SERGIO CORTES GARCIA |
4-11 |
13-11 |
6-11 |
11-4 |
8-11 |
2-3 |
2 - 4 |
|
21/10/2023 |
16:30 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
6-0 |
BASAURI "B" |
|
ABC FEKOOR BILBAO |
XYZ BASAURI "B" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | ALFREDO COB RICO |
Y | KOLDO CABALLERO REQUEJO |
10-12 |
11-7 |
11-9 |
7-11 |
11-5 |
3-2 |
1 - 0 |
B | FRAMBER JESÚS ACOSTA URRIECHE |
X | LUIS ANTONIO MARTIN GUTIERREZ |
11-6 |
11-8 |
11-7 |
|
|
3-0 |
2 - 0 |
C | GONZALO CARMONA BASAñEZ |
Z | OSCAR CALDEVILLA LARRABE |
11-5 |
11-9 |
9-11 |
10-12 |
14-12 |
3-2 |
3 - 0 |
A | ALFREDO COB RICO |
X | LUIS ANTONIO MARTIN GUTIERREZ |
11-8 |
11-8 |
11-8 |
|
|
3-0 |
4 - 0 |
C | GONZALO CARMONA BASAñEZ |
Y | KOLDO CABALLERO REQUEJO |
11-2 |
11-6 |
11-7 |
|
|
3-0 |
5 - 0 |
B | FRAMBER JESÚS ACOSTA URRIECHE |
Z | OSCAR CALDEVILLA LARRABE |
11-2 |
11-7 |
11-6 |
|
|
3-0 |
6 - 0 |
|
21/10/2023 |
17:00 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
4-2 |
GURE TALDE |
|
ABC GURE TALDE |
XYZ CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | KAIET MORAN MANZANAL |
Y | UNAI ARMAS MARDONES |
9-11 |
7-11 |
12-10 |
11-8 |
11-6 |
3-2 |
1 - 0 |
B | FERNANDO OTEO FERNANDEZ |
X | ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS |
5-11 |
8-11 |
5-11 |
|
|
0-3 |
1 - 1 |
C | MIKEL DEL BLANCO ORTEGA |
Z | LUCAS DAMIAN CAJARAVILLE BLANCO |
11-5 |
11-4 |
11-13 |
10-12 |
3-11 |
2-3 |
1 - 2 |
A | KAIET MORAN MANZANAL |
X | ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS |
4-11 |
11-7 |
4-11 |
11-8 |
6-11 |
2-3 |
1 - 3 |
C | MIKEL DEL BLANCO ORTEGA |
Y | UNAI ARMAS MARDONES |
11-8 |
11-7 |
11-9 |
|
|
3-0 |
2 - 3 |
B | FERNANDO OTEO FERNANDEZ |
Z | LUCAS DAMIAN CAJARAVILLE BLANCO |
12-10 |
6-11 |
8-11 |
3-11 |
|
1-3 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
11/11/2023 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "A" |
2-4 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
11/11/2023 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "B" |
3-4 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
11/11/2023 |
16:00 |
PEÑASKAL |
3-4 |
GURE TALDE |
|
11/11/2023 |
17:00 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
6-0 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
|
|
18/11/2023 |
16:00 |
GURE TALDE |
6-0 |
BASAURI "B" |
|
18/11/2023 |
16:00 |
PORTUGALETE |
4-2 |
BASAURI "A" |
|
18/11/2023 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
1-5 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
18/11/2023 |
17:00 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
4-2 |
PEÑASKAL |
|
|
02/12/2023 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "A" |
4-2 |
GURE TALDE |
|
02/12/2023 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "B" |
3-4 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
|
02/12/2023 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
5-1 |
PEÑASKAL |
|
02/12/2023 |
16:30 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
2-4 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
|
16/12/2023 |
16:00 |
PEÑASKAL |
5-1 |
BASAURI "B" |
|
16/12/2023 |
16:00 |
GURE TALDE |
4-2 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
16/12/2023 |
16:00 |
PORTUGALETE |
5-1 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
|
16/12/2023 |
17:00 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
5-1 |
BASAURI "A" |
|
|
13/01/2024 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "B" |
1-5 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
|
13/01/2024 |
16:00 |
PEÑASKAL |
0-6 |
BASAURI "A" |
|
13/01/2024 |
16:00 |
GURE TALDE |
1-5 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
13/01/2024 |
17:00 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
4-2 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
|
27/01/2024 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "A" |
6-0 |
BASAURI "B" |
|
27/01/2024 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
2-4 |
GURE TALDE |
|
27/01/2024 |
16:00 |
PORTUGALETE |
0-6 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
|
27/01/2024 |
16:30 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
2-4 |
PEÑASKAL |
|
|
10/02/2024 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "A" |
3-4 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
|
10/02/2024 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "B" |
0-6 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
10/02/2024 |
16:00 |
PORTUGALETE |
4-2 |
PEÑASKAL |
|
10/02/2024 |
16:00 |
GURE TALDE |
2-4 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
|
|
17/02/2024 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
5-1 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
|
17/02/2024 |
16:00 |
GURE TALDE |
2-4 |
PEÑASKAL |
|
17/02/2024 |
16:00 |
PORTUGALETE |
6-0 |
BASAURI "B" |
|
17/02/2024 |
16:30 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
4-2 |
BASAURI "A" |
|
|
09/03/2024 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "B" |
1-5 |
GURE TALDE |
|
09/03/2024 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "A" |
4-2 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
09/03/2024 |
16:00 |
PEÑASKAL |
1-5 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
|
09/03/2024 |
16:30 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
6-0 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
|
|
16/03/2024 |
16:00 |
PORTUGALETE |
3-4 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
|
16/03/2024 |
16:00 |
GURE TALDE |
4-3 |
BASAURI "A" |
|
16/03/2024 |
16:00 |
PEÑASKAL |
4-3 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
|
16/03/2024 |
17:00 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
5-1 |
BASAURI "B" |
|
|
20/04/2024 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "B" |
1-5 |
PEÑASKAL |
|
20/04/2024 |
10:00 |
BASAURI "A" |
5-1 |
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK |
|
20/04/2024 |
16:00 |
ABADIÑO L4UKO |
2-4 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
20/04/2024 |
16:30 |
FEKOOR BILBAO |
4-2 |
GURE TALDE |
|