|
24/09/2022 |
16:30 |
ABADIÑO “B” |
5-4 |
ABADIÑO “C” |
|
24/09/2022 |
16:30 |
BASAURI |
2-7 |
GURETALDE |
|
24/09/2022 |
16:30 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
7-2 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
|
24/09/2022 |
18:45 |
ABADIÑO “C” |
3-6 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
|
24/09/2022 |
18:45 |
GURETALDE |
3-6 |
ABADIÑO “B” |
|
24/09/2022 |
18:45 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
7-2 |
BASAURI |
|
|
22/10/2022 |
09:30 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
7-2 |
BASAURI |
|
22/10/2022 |
09:30 |
ABADIÑO “B” |
4-5 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
22/10/2022 |
09:30 |
ABADIÑO “C” |
6-3 |
GURETALDE |
|
|
22/10/2022 |
11:45 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
7-2 |
GURETALDE |
|
22/10/2022 |
11:45 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
3-6 |
ABADIÑO “C” |
|
22/10/2022 |
11:45 |
BASAURI |
2-7 |
ABADIÑO “B” |
|
|
19/11/2022 |
16:30 |
GURETALDE |
3-6 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
19/11/2022 |
16:30 |
ABADIÑO “C” |
3-6 |
BASAURI |
|
19/11/2022 |
16:30 |
ABADIÑO “B” |
4-5 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
|
|
29/01/2023 |
09:30 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
2-7 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
|
ABC LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
XYZ LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | LOTHAR LIECK |
X | UNAX MIRANDA ALONSO |
11-3 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 0 |
B | SANTIAGO LARRAñAGA VILLATE |
Y | ANDER MARTINEZ LUKE |
11-3 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 0 |
C | IKER MARCE BILBAO |
Z | EDUARDO LANDETA CHACARTEGUI |
11-9 |
11-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 0 |
B | SANTIAGO LARRAñAGA VILLATE |
X | UNAX MIRANDA ALONSO |
11-9 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 0 |
A | LOTHAR LIECK |
Z | EDUARDO LANDETA CHACARTEGUI |
11-5 |
7-11 |
11-9 |
|
|
2-1 |
5 - 0 |
C | JULIO SOLAUN BUSTILLO |
Y | ANDER MARTINEZ LUKE |
9-11 |
11-3 |
6-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
5 - 1 |
B | SANTIAGO LARRAñAGA VILLATE |
Z | AIMAR GARCIA DIEZ |
11-6 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 1 |
C | JULIO SOLAUN BUSTILLO |
X | UNAX MIRANDA ALONSO |
9-11 |
16-18 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
6 - 2 |
A | LOTHAR LIECK |
Y | ANDER MARTINEZ LUKE |
11-4 |
11-9 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
7 - 2 |
|
29/01/2023 |
09:30 |
GURETALDE |
3-6 |
BASAURI |
|
ABC BASAURI |
XYZ GURETALDE |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | IRENE ESESUMAGA VITORICA |
X | ASIER ALONSO GARCIA |
11-7 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 0 |
B | ANE ZAMACONA GONZALEZ |
Y | IKER GONZALO FERNANDEZ |
9-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 1 |
C | IRAITZ VILLAVERDE RECIO |
Z | PATRICIO JORGE GONZALEZ |
12-10 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 1 |
B | ANE ZAMACONA GONZALEZ |
X | ASIER ALONSO GARCIA |
8-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 2 |
A | IRENE ESESUMAGA VITORICA |
Z | PATRICIO JORGE GONZALEZ |
11-5 |
11-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 2 |
C | IRAITZ VILLAVERDE RECIO |
Y | IKER GONZALO FERNANDEZ |
11-3 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 2 |
B | ANE ZAMACONA GONZALEZ |
Z | PATRICIO JORGE GONZALEZ |
11-1 |
11-9 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
5 - 2 |
C | IRAITZ VILLAVERDE RECIO |
X | ASIER ALONSO GARCIA |
11-7 |
18-20 |
5-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
5 - 3 |
A | IRENE ESESUMAGA VITORICA |
Y | IKER GONZALO FERNANDEZ |
12-10 |
13-11 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 3 |
|
29/01/2023 |
09:30 |
ABADIÑO “C” |
5-4 |
ABADIÑO “B” |
|
ABC ABADIÑO “C” |
XYZ ABADIÑO “B” |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | ALAIN DIAZ PANADERO |
X | IñIGO ALTUNA ZUMETA |
11-7 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 0 |
B | Mª DEL PILAR ROUCO RAMOS |
Y | URKO VILLAR LOPEZ |
11-4 |
7-11 |
11-7 |
|
|
2-1 |
2 - 0 |
C | AMARA VERA LOPEZ |
Z | JESUS VILLAR BALLESTEROS |
4-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 1 |
B | Mª DEL PILAR ROUCO RAMOS |
X | IñIGO ALTUNA ZUMETA |
11-4 |
7-11 |
11-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
3 - 1 |
A | ALAIN DIAZ PANADERO |
Z | JESUS VILLAR BALLESTEROS |
4-11 |
11-8 |
11-8 |
|
|
2-1 |
4 - 1 |
C | AMARA VERA LOPEZ |
Y | URKO VILLAR LOPEZ |
4-11 |
4-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
4 - 2 |
B | Mª DEL PILAR ROUCO RAMOS |
Z | JESUS VILLAR BALLESTEROS |
7-11 |
8-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
4 - 3 |
C | AMARA VERA LOPEZ |
X | IñIGO ALTUNA ZUMETA |
11-5 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
5 - 3 |
A | ALAIN DIAZ PANADERO |
Y | URKO VILLAR LOPEZ |
9-11 |
11-8 |
7-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
29/01/2023 |
11:45 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
8-1 |
ABADIÑO “C” |
|
29/01/2023 |
11:45 |
ABADIÑO “B” |
9-0 |
GURETALDE |
|
29/01/2023 |
11:45 |
BASAURI |
1-8 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
|
25/02/2023 |
16:30 |
BASAURI |
3-6 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
|
25/02/2023 |
16:30 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
1-8 |
ABADIÑO “B” |
|
25/02/2023 |
16:30 |
GURETALDE |
0-9 |
ABADIÑO “C” |
|
|
25/02/2023 |
18:45 |
GURETALDE |
0-9 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
|
25/02/2023 |
18:45 |
ABADIÑO “C” |
7-2 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
|
25/02/2023 |
18:45 |
ABADIÑO “B” |
7-2 |
BASAURI |
|
|
01/04/2023 |
16:30 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO B |
7-2 |
GURETALDE |
|
01/04/2023 |
16:30 |
BASAURI |
1-8 |
ABADIÑO “C” |
|
01/04/2023 |
16:30 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
6-3 |
ABADIÑO “B” |
|