|
06/05/2023 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
4-5 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
|
06/05/2023 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ "C" |
6-3 |
CD ARTXANDAKO A |
|
|
06/05/2023 |
11:50 |
CTM GASTEIZ "C" |
4-5 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
|
06/05/2023 |
11:50 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
7-2 |
CD ARTXANDAKO A |
|
|
06/05/2023 |
16:00 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
6-3 |
CTM GASTEIZ "C" |
|
ABC ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
XYZ CTM GASTEIZ "C" |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | JON GIMENO RANDEZ |
X | JON GORRIA IBAÑEZ |
11-8 |
9-11 |
11-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
1 - 0 |
B | ASIER SILANES BARREIRO |
Y | GAIZKA MEDINA BERMEJO |
7-11 |
13-11 |
11-9 |
|
|
2-1 |
2 - 0 |
C | MATEO ESPINOSA RIO |
Z | KEVIN FERNANDEZ VINUESA |
13-11 |
11-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 0 |
B | ASIER SILANES BARREIRO |
X | JON GORRIA IBAÑEZ |
9-11 |
7-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
3 - 1 |
A | JON GIMENO RANDEZ |
Z | KEVIN FERNANDEZ VINUESA |
11-2 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 1 |
C | MATEO ESPINOSA RIO |
Y | GAIZKA MEDINA BERMEJO |
11-8 |
13-15 |
15-17 |
|
|
1-2 |
4 - 2 |
B | ASIER SILANES BARREIRO |
Z | KEVIN FERNANDEZ VINUESA |
11-4 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
5 - 2 |
C | MATEO ESPINOSA RIO |
X | JON GORRIA IBAÑEZ |
12-14 |
7-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
5 - 3 |
A | JON GIMENO RANDEZ |
Y | GAIZKA MEDINA BERMEJO |
11-9 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
6 - 3 |
|
06/05/2023 |
16:00 |
CD ARTXANDAKO A |
4-5 |
LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
|
ABC CD ARTXANDAKO A |
XYZ LOS CHOPOS DE GETXO A |
J1 | J2 | J3 | J4 | J5 | RES. | TOT. |
A | DIEGO BERNAL GARCIA |
X | IKER MARCE BILBAO |
9-11 |
9-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
0 - 1 |
B | DAVID LAVIN FERNANDEZ |
Y | JULIO SOLAUN BUSTILLO |
12-10 |
11-7 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
1 - 1 |
C | ELEDER BENITO GIJON |
Z | SANTIAGO LARRAñAGA VILLATE |
11-9 |
8-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
1 - 2 |
B | DAVID LAVIN FERNANDEZ |
X | IKER MARCE BILBAO |
8-11 |
7-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 3 |
A | DIEGO BERNAL GARCIA |
Z | SANTIAGO LARRAñAGA VILLATE |
9-11 |
6-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
1 - 4 |
C | ELEDER BENITO GIJON |
Y | JULIO SOLAUN BUSTILLO |
13-11 |
11-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
2 - 4 |
B | DAVID LAVIN FERNANDEZ |
Z | SANTIAGO LARRAñAGA VILLATE |
4-11 |
2-11 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
2 - 5 |
C | ELEDER BENITO GIJON |
X | SERGEY EROFEEV KOVESHNIKOV |
11-4 |
11-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
3 - 5 |
A | DIEGO BERNAL GARCIA |
Y | JULIO SOLAUN BUSTILLO |
11-6 |
11-8 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
4 - 5 |
|