|
17/10/2021 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
7-2 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “D” |
|
17/10/2021 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ "B" |
4-5 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
|
17/10/2021 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "E" |
7-2 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “C” |
|
|
17/10/2021 |
11:45 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “D” |
1-8 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "E" |
|
17/10/2021 |
11:45 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
4-5 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
17/10/2021 |
11:45 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “C” |
6-3 |
CTM GASTEIZ "B" |
|
|
28/11/2021 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "E" |
3-6 |
CTM GASTEIZ "B" |
|
28/11/2021 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
8-1 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “C” |
|
28/11/2021 |
09:30 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “D” |
2-7 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
|
|
28/11/2021 |
11:45 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "E" |
6-3 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
|
28/11/2021 |
11:45 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “C” |
6-3 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “D” |
|
28/11/2021 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "B" |
5-4 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
|
11/12/2021 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
7-2 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “C” |
|
11/12/2021 |
09:30 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “D” |
0-9 |
CTM GASTEIZ "B" |
|
11/12/2021 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
5-4 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "E" |
|
|
09/01/2022 |
09:30 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “C” |
0-9 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "E" |
|
09/01/2022 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
6-3 |
CTM GASTEIZ "B" |
|
09/01/2022 |
09:30 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “D” |
0-9 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
|
09/01/2022 |
11:45 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "E" |
7-2 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “D” |
|
09/01/2022 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
2-7 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
|
09/01/2022 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "B" |
8-1 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “C” |
|
|
05/02/2022 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ "B" |
6-3 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "E" |
|
05/02/2022 |
09:30 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “C” |
2-7 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|
05/02/2022 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
8-1 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “D” |
|
|
05/02/2022 |
11:45 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
4-5 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "E" |
|
05/02/2022 |
11:45 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “D” |
1-8 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “C” |
|
05/02/2022 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
6-3 |
CTM GASTEIZ "B" |
|
|
19/03/2022 |
09:30 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “C” |
6-3 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "D" |
|
19/03/2022 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ "B" |
8-1 |
FONTANERÍA IRURIETA BERAUN “D” |
|
19/03/2022 |
09:30 |
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN "E" |
3-6 |
CTM GASTEIZ "A" |
|