|
16/10/2021 |
09:30 |
BASAURI |
1-5 |
GURE TALDE |
|
16/10/2021 |
09:30 |
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
4-2 |
GAILAK "A" |
|
16/10/2021 |
09:30 |
PEÑASKAL |
6-0 |
CTM GASTEIZ |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
|
16/10/2021 |
11:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
1-5 |
PEÑASKAL |
|
16/10/2021 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ |
2-4 |
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
|
16/10/2021 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "A" |
6-0 |
BASAURI |
|
|
|
GURE TALDE |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
27/11/2021 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
6-0 |
GAILAK "A" |
|
27/11/2021 |
09:30 |
BASAURI |
2-4 |
CTM GASTEIZ |
|
27/11/2021 |
09:30 |
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
6-0 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
PEÑASKAL |
|
|
27/11/2021 |
11:45 |
PEÑASKAL |
3-3 |
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
|
27/11/2021 |
11:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
2-4 |
BASAURI |
|
27/11/2021 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ |
2-4 |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
|
GAILAK "A" |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
11/12/2021 |
09:30 |
GAILAK "A" |
5-1 |
CTM GASTEIZ |
|
11/12/2021 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
6-0 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
11/12/2021 |
09:30 |
BASAURI |
6-0 |
PEÑASKAL |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
|
|
11/12/2021 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
6-0 |
BASAURI |
|
11/12/2021 |
11:45 |
PEÑASKAL |
1-5 |
GURE TALDE |
|
11/12/2021 |
11:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
1-5 |
GAILAK "A" |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
CTM GASTEIZ |
|
|
08/01/2022 |
09:30 |
CTM GASTEIZ |
6-0 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
08/01/2022 |
09:30 |
GAILAK "A" |
4-2 |
PEÑASKAL |
|
08/01/2022 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
4-2 |
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
|
|
|
BASAURI |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
08/01/2022 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ |
5-1 |
PEÑASKAL |
|
08/01/2022 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "A" |
3-3 |
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
|
08/01/2022 |
11:45 |
GURE TALDE |
4-2 |
BASAURI |
|
|
|
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
05/02/2022 |
09:30 |
BASAURI |
1-5 |
GAILAK "A" |
|
05/02/2022 |
09:30 |
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
5-1 |
CTM GASTEIZ |
|
05/02/2022 |
09:30 |
PEÑASKAL |
3-3 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
05/02/2022 |
11:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
1-5 |
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
|
05/02/2022 |
11:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ |
4-2 |
BASAURI |
|
05/02/2022 |
11:45 |
GAILAK "A" |
2-4 |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
|
PEÑASKAL |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
12/02/2022 |
16:30 |
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
6-0 |
PEÑASKAL |
|
12/02/2022 |
16:30 |
BASAURI |
6-0 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
12/02/2022 |
16:30 |
GURE TALDE |
2-4 |
CTM GASTEIZ |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
GAILAK "A" |
|
|
12/02/2022 |
18:45 |
CTM GASTEIZ |
1-5 |
GAILAK "A" |
|
12/02/2022 |
18:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
3-3 |
GURE TALDE |
|
12/02/2022 |
18:45 |
PEÑASKAL |
2-4 |
BASAURI |
|
|
|
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
20/03/2022 |
09:30 |
BASAURI |
0-6 |
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
|
20/03/2022 |
09:30 |
GURE TALDE |
6-0 |
PEÑASKAL |
|
20/03/2022 |
09:30 |
GAILAK "A" |
5-1 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
|
|
|
CTM GASTEIZ |
- |
DESCANSA |
|
|
20/03/2022 |
11:45 |
BETIPREST GALDAKAO |
1-5 |
CTM GASTEIZ |
|
20/03/2022 |
11:45 |
PEÑASKAL |
1-5 |
GAILAK "A" |
|
20/03/2022 |
11:45 |
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN |
4-2 |
GURE TALDE |
|
|
|
DESCANSA |
- |
BASAURI |
|